Classificações na Etapa
Home > Classificações > Classificações na Etapa
Etapas
Categorias
Prólogo
1ª Etapa
2ª Etapa
3ª Etapa
4ª Etapa
5ª Etapa
6ª Etapa
7ª Etapa
8ª Etapa
9ª Etapa
10ª Etapa (CRI)
Individual
Pontos
Montanha
Equipas
Prólogo / Individual
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaTempoDifª
164Rafael ReisCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA0:02:18-
2172Cesar MartingilLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS0:02:20a 0:00:02
372Louis BendixenTEAM COOP0:02:21a 0:00:03
4122Daniel MestreEFAPEL0:02:21a 0:00:03
5141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA0:02:22a 0:00:04
694Mario GonzalezSPORTING / TAVIRA0:02:22a 0:00:04
781Olivier PardiniTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH0:02:22a 0:00:04
8135João MatiasVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK0:02:22a 0:00:04
996Alexander GrigoryevSPORTING / TAVIRA0:02:23a 0:00:05
1082Ivan CentroneTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH0:02:23a 0:00:05
11156Riccardo StacchiottiMSTINA FOCUS0:02:23a 0:00:05
1234Mario VogtTEAM SAPURA CYCLING0:02:23a 0:00:05
1343Oscar RodriguezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS0:02:24a 0:00:06
14136Soufiane HaddiVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK0:02:24a 0:00:06
1597Rinaldo NocentiniSPORTING / TAVIRA0:02:24a 0:00:06
16116Maris BogdanovicsPRODIR0:02:24a 0:00:06
1762Josu ZabalaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA0:02:24a 0:00:06
1873Anton TunsetTEAM COOP0:02:25a 0:00:07
1992Alejandro MarqueSPORTING / TAVIRA0:02:25a 0:00:07
2091Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA0:02:25a 0:00:07
21101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI0:02:25a 0:00:07
22145Óscar PelegríRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA0:02:25a 0:00:07
2345Enrique SanzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS0:02:25a 0:00:07
2474Krister HagenTEAM COOP0:02:25a 0:00:07
25125Marcos JuradoEFAPEL0:02:25a 0:00:07
26174Rafael LourencoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS0:02:25a 0:00:07
27126Bruno SilvaEFAPEL0:02:26a 0:00:08
28102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI0:02:26a 0:00:08
2941Fernando BarceloEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS0:02:26a 0:00:08
3087Laurin WinterTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH0:02:26a 0:00:08
31134Ricardo Ferreira ValeVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK0:02:26a 0:00:08
32106Márcio BarbosaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI0:02:26a 0:00:08
33124Henrrique CasimiroEFAPEL0:02:26a 0:00:08
34171Andre CarvalhoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS0:02:26a 0:00:08
35121Sérgio PaulinhoEFAPEL0:02:26a 0:00:08
36113Mirko TrosinoPRODIR0:02:26a 0:00:08
3744Sergio SamitierEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS0:02:27a 0:00:09
3876Trond TrondsenTEAM COOP0:02:27a 0:00:09
39146Filipe CardosoRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA0:02:27a 0:00:09
40165Francisco CamposMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA0:02:27a 0:00:09
416João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO0:02:27a 0:00:09
421Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO0:02:27a 0:00:09
4365Antonio MolinaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA0:02:27a 0:00:09
44151Emil DimaMSTINA FOCUS0:02:27a 0:00:09
4584Maxim RusnacTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH0:02:27a 0:00:09
46103Oscar HernandezAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI0:02:28a 0:00:10
47131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK0:02:28a 0:00:10
484António CarvalhoW52 / FC PORTO0:02:28a 0:00:10
49117Colin StüssiPRODIR0:02:28a 0:00:10
50147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA0:02:28a 0:00:10
51152Mattia MarcelliMSTINA FOCUS0:02:28a 0:00:10
5223Omer GoldsteinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:02:28a 0:00:10
5315Antoine WarnierWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC0:02:28a 0:00:10
54144Luis GomesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA0:02:28a 0:00:10
55182Gonçalo LeaçaLA / ALUMINIOS0:02:28a 0:00:10
5613Franklin SixWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC0:02:28a 0:00:10
5714Ludovic RobeetWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC0:02:28a 0:00:10
5824Nathan EarleISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:02:28a 0:00:10
59157Frederico ZurloMSTINA FOCUS0:02:28a 0:00:10
60137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK0:02:29a 0:00:11
6142Aitor GonzalezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS0:02:29a 0:00:11
62107Rui Emanuel RodriguesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI0:02:29a 0:00:11
6395Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA0:02:29a 0:00:11
6493Alvaro TruebaSPORTING / TAVIRA0:02:29a 0:00:11
6531MUHAMMAD Z. AZMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING0:02:29a 0:00:11
66143David Miguel Costa RodriguesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA0:02:29a 0:00:11
6767Danilo CelanoCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA0:02:29a 0:00:11
68104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI0:02:29a 0:00:11
69187João FernandesLA / ALUMINIOS0:02:29a 0:00:11
70177Samuel BlancoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS0:02:29a 0:00:11
71164Jorge MagalhãesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA0:02:30a 0:00:12
7246Beñat TxoperenaEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS0:02:30a 0:00:12
7377Fredrik LudvigssonTEAM COOP0:02:30a 0:00:12
747Gustavo VelosoW52 / FC PORTO0:02:30a 0:00:12
75127Jesús Del PinoEFAPEL0:02:30a 0:00:12
762Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO0:02:30a 0:00:12
7751Byron GuamaTEAM ECUADOR0:02:30a 0:00:12
7821Awet Gebremedhin AndemeskelISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:02:30a 0:00:12
79155Raul-antonio SinzaMSTINA FOCUS0:02:30a 0:00:12
8011ELIOT LIETAERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC0:02:31a 0:00:13
8185Josh TeasdaleTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH0:02:31a 0:00:13
82167Pedro TeixeiraMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA0:02:31a 0:00:13
83123Rafael SilvaEFAPEL0:02:31a 0:00:13
8447Gotzon UdondoEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS0:02:31a 0:00:13
8561Joaquim SilvaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA0:02:31a 0:00:13
86105David De La FuenteAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI0:02:31a 0:00:13
87161António BarbioMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA0:02:32a 0:00:14
8866Jon IrisarriCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA0:02:32a 0:00:14
8955Jimmy NarvezTEAM ECUADOR0:02:32a 0:00:14
90166Gonçalo CarvalhoMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA0:02:32a 0:00:14
91181Nuno AlmeidaLA / ALUMINIOS0:02:32a 0:00:14
92114Viesturs LuksevicsPRODIR0:02:32a 0:00:14
93111Pierpaolo FicaraPRODIR0:02:32a 0:00:14
94162Nuno MeirelesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA0:02:33a 0:00:15
95175Venceslau FernandesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS0:02:33a 0:00:15
9635Muhsin Al Redha MisbahTEAM SAPURA CYCLING0:02:33a 0:00:15
9757Wilson CriolloTEAM ECUADOR0:02:33a 0:00:15
985Rui VinhasW52 / FC PORTO0:02:33a 0:00:15
9922José Manuel DíazISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:02:33a 0:00:15
10071Hakon AalrustTEAM COOP0:02:33a 0:00:15
10132Akmal Hakim ZakariaTEAM SAPURA CYCLING0:02:33a 0:00:15
10286Larry ValvasoriTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH0:02:33a 0:00:15
103112Kristian Javier YustrePRODIR0:02:34a 0:00:16
104132Hugo SanchoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK0:02:34a 0:00:16
10575Øivind LukkedahlTEAM COOP0:02:35a 0:00:17
106176Carlos CovoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS0:02:35a 0:00:17
107133Luis AfonsoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK0:02:35a 0:00:17
10853Cristian BolañosTEAM ECUADOR0:02:35a 0:00:17
10916Christophe MassonWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC0:02:35a 0:00:17
110142Daniel SilvaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA0:02:35a 0:00:17
11163Cristian RodríguezCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA0:02:35a 0:00:17
112186Patrick VideiraLA / ALUMINIOS0:02:35a 0:00:17
11383Samuel MobberleyTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH0:02:35a 0:00:17
11452 Anderson P. LopezTEAM ECUADOR0:02:36a 0:00:18
115115Iltjan NikaPRODIR0:02:36a 0:00:18
116163Hugo NunesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA0:02:37a 0:00:19
11756Alexis MoyaTEAM ECUADOR0:02:37a 0:00:19
11826Guy NivISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:02:37a 0:00:19
11933Jesse EwartTEAM SAPURA CYCLING0:02:38a 0:00:20
12036Victor NiñoTEAM SAPURA CYCLING0:02:38a 0:00:20
121183David RibeiroLA / ALUMINIOS0:02:38a 0:00:20
122154Andrea RuscettaMSTINA FOCUS0:02:39a 0:00:21
123184Fabio OliveiraLA / ALUMINIOS0:02:41a 0:00:23
124185Paulo SilvaLA / ALUMINIOS0:02:41a 0:00:23
12517Thomas DeruetteWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC0:02:54a 0:00:36
12637WILMAR PERZ MUNOZTEAM SAPURA CYCLING0:02:56a 0:00:38
12712JULIEN STASSENWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC0:02:57a 0:00:39
12825Matteo BadilattiISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:02:57a 0:00:39
1293César FonteW52 / FC PORTO0:03:03a 0:00:45
130173Gaspar GoncalvesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS0:03:30a 0:01:12
13127Ben PerryISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:04:08a 0:01:50
Prólogo / Pontos
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
Resultados indisponíveis
Prólogo / Montanha
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
Resultados indisponíveis
Prólogo / Equipas
Pos.EquipaTempoDifª
1SPORTING / TAVIRA0:07:09-
2CAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA0:07:09a 0:00:00
3TEAM COOP0:07:11a 0:00:02
4TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH0:07:11a 0:00:02
5LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS0:07:11a 0:00:02
6VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK0:07:12a 0:00:03
7EFAPEL0:07:12a 0:00:03
8RADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA0:07:14a 0:00:05
9EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS0:07:15a 0:00:06
10AVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI0:07:17a 0:00:08
11PRODIR0:07:18a 0:00:09
12MSTINA FOCUS0:07:18a 0:00:09
13W52 / FC PORTO0:07:22a 0:00:13
14WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC0:07:24a 0:00:15
15TEAM SAPURA CYCLING0:07:25a 0:00:16
16ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:07:26a 0:00:17
17MIRANDA / MORTÁGUA0:07:28a 0:00:19
18LA / ALUMINIOS0:07:29a 0:00:20
19TEAM ECUADOR0:07:35a 0:00:26
1ª Etapa / Individual
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaTempoDifª
1156Riccardo StacchiottiMSTINA FOCUS5:14:43-
2102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:14:43a 0:00:00
3172Cesar MartingilLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:14:43a 0:00:00
4101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:14:43a 0:00:00
576Trond TrondsenTEAM COOP5:14:43a 0:00:00
6131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:14:43a 0:00:00
727Ben PerryISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:14:43a 0:00:00
8135João MatiasVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:14:43a 0:00:00
974Krister HagenTEAM COOP5:14:43a 0:00:00
10165Francisco CamposMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:14:43a 0:00:00
11104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:14:43a 0:00:00
1223Omer GoldsteinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:14:43a 0:00:00
13137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:14:43a 0:00:00
14152Mattia MarcelliMSTINA FOCUS5:14:43a 0:00:00
1581Olivier PardiniTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:14:43a 0:00:00
16122Daniel MestreEFAPEL5:14:43a 0:00:00
1716Christophe MassonWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:14:43a 0:00:00
18141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:14:43a 0:00:00
19117Colin StüssiPRODIR5:14:43a 0:00:00
2092Alejandro MarqueSPORTING / TAVIRA5:14:43a 0:00:00
2141Fernando BarceloEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:14:43a 0:00:00
2221Awet Gebremedhin AndemeskelISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:14:43a 0:00:00
23124Henrrique CasimiroEFAPEL5:14:43a 0:00:00
2445Enrique SanzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:14:43a 0:00:00
2512JULIEN STASSENWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:14:43a 0:00:00
2696Alexander GrigoryevSPORTING / TAVIRA5:14:43a 0:00:00
27121Sérgio PaulinhoEFAPEL5:14:43a 0:00:00
28145Óscar PelegríRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:14:43a 0:00:00
291Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO5:14:43a 0:00:00
3066Jon IrisarriCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:14:43a 0:00:00
3153Cristian BolañosTEAM ECUADOR5:14:43a 0:00:00
323César FonteW52 / FC PORTO5:14:43a 0:00:00
33103Oscar HernandezAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:14:43a 0:00:00
34142Daniel SilvaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:14:43a 0:00:00
35106Márcio BarbosaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:14:43a 0:00:00
3624Nathan EarleISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:14:43a 0:00:00
37146Filipe CardosoRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:14:43a 0:00:00
38126Bruno SilvaEFAPEL5:14:43a 0:00:00
3964Rafael ReisCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:14:43a 0:00:00
40144Luis GomesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:14:43a 0:00:00
412Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO5:14:43a 0:00:00
42143David Miguel Costa RodriguesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:14:43a 0:00:00
43147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:14:43a 0:00:00
447Gustavo VelosoW52 / FC PORTO5:14:43a 0:00:00
4551Byron GuamaTEAM ECUADOR5:14:43a 0:00:00
464António CarvalhoW52 / FC PORTO5:14:43a 0:00:00
47133Luis AfonsoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:14:43a 0:00:00
4832Akmal Hakim ZakariaTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:14:43a 0:00:00
495Rui VinhasW52 / FC PORTO5:14:43a 0:00:00
5097Rinaldo NocentiniSPORTING / TAVIRA5:14:43a 0:00:00
51173Gaspar GoncalvesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:14:43a 0:00:00
5267Danilo CelanoCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:14:43a 0:00:00
53123Rafael SilvaEFAPEL5:14:43a 0:00:00
54161António BarbioMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:14:43a 0:00:00
5575Øivind LukkedahlTEAM COOP5:14:43a 0:00:00
56163Hugo NunesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:14:43a 0:00:00
57187João FernandesLA / ALUMINIOS5:14:43a 0:00:00
58182Gonçalo LeaçaLA / ALUMINIOS5:14:43a 0:00:00
5977Fredrik LudvigssonTEAM COOP5:14:43a 0:00:00
60127Jesús Del PinoEFAPEL5:14:43a 0:00:00
61132Hugo SanchoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:14:43a 0:00:00
6291Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA5:14:43a 0:00:00
63114Viesturs LuksevicsPRODIR5:14:43a 0:00:00
6482Ivan CentroneTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:14:43a 0:00:00
6585Josh TeasdaleTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:14:43a 0:00:00
66166Gonçalo CarvalhoMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:14:43a 0:00:00
67177Samuel BlancoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:14:43a 0:00:00
68183David RibeiroLA / ALUMINIOS5:14:43a 0:00:00
6995Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA5:14:43a 0:00:00
7037WILMAR PERZ MUNOZTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:14:43a 0:00:00
71175Venceslau FernandesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:14:43a 0:00:00
72171Andre CarvalhoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:14:43a 0:00:00
73105David De La FuenteAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:14:43a 0:00:00
7457Wilson CriolloTEAM ECUADOR5:14:43a 0:00:00
75181Nuno AlmeidaLA / ALUMINIOS5:14:43a 0:00:00
7646Beñat TxoperenaEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:14:43a 0:00:00
7725Matteo BadilattiISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:14:43a 0:00:00
7843Oscar RodriguezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:14:43a 0:00:00
7926Guy NivISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:14:43a 0:00:00
80157Frederico ZurloMSTINA FOCUS5:14:43a 0:00:00
8115Antoine WarnierWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:14:43a 0:00:00
8222José Manuel DíazISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:14:43a 0:00:00
83176Carlos CovoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:14:43a 0:00:00
8444Sergio SamitierEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:14:43a 0:00:00
856João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO5:14:43a 0:00:00
8614Ludovic RobeetWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:14:43a 0:00:00
8731MUHAMMAD Z. AZMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:14:43a 0:00:00
88184Fabio OliveiraLA / ALUMINIOS5:14:43a 0:00:00
89162Nuno MeirelesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:14:43a 0:00:00
90125Marcos JuradoEFAPEL5:14:43a 0:00:00
91185Paulo SilvaLA / ALUMINIOS5:14:43a 0:00:00
9234Mario VogtTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:14:43a 0:00:00
9335Muhsin Al Redha MisbahTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:15:00a 0:00:17
94107Rui Emanuel RodriguesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:15:00a 0:00:17
9552 Anderson P. LopezTEAM ECUADOR5:15:01a 0:00:18
9656Alexis MoyaTEAM ECUADOR5:15:06a 0:00:23
9733Jesse EwartTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:15:06a 0:00:23
98136Soufiane HaddiVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:15:08a 0:00:25
9983Samuel MobberleyTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:15:08a 0:00:25
100111Pierpaolo FicaraPRODIR5:15:10a 0:00:27
101154Andrea RuscettaMSTINA FOCUS5:15:10a 0:00:27
10271Hakon AalrustTEAM COOP5:15:15a 0:00:32
10386Larry ValvasoriTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:15:17a 0:00:34
104167Pedro TeixeiraMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:15:29a 0:00:46
105115Iltjan NikaPRODIR5:15:38a 0:00:55
106174Rafael LourencoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:15:38a 0:00:55
107151Emil DimaMSTINA FOCUS5:15:38a 0:00:55
108134Ricardo Ferreira ValeVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:15:47a 0:01:04
10972Louis BendixenTEAM COOP5:15:52a 0:01:09
11087Laurin WinterTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:15:52a 0:01:09
11163Cristian RodríguezCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:15:53a 0:01:10
112113Mirko TrosinoPRODIR5:15:53a 0:01:10
11336Victor NiñoTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:15:53a 0:01:10
114112Kristian Javier YustrePRODIR5:16:04a 0:01:21
115186Patrick VideiraLA / ALUMINIOS5:16:18a 0:01:35
116164Jorge MagalhãesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:16:21a 0:01:38
11784Maxim RusnacTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:16:43a 0:02:00
11873Anton TunsetTEAM COOP5:16:56a 0:02:13
11994Mario GonzalezSPORTING / TAVIRA5:17:05a 0:02:22
120155Raul-antonio SinzaMSTINA FOCUS5:17:23a 0:02:40
12155Jimmy NarvezTEAM ECUADOR5:17:23a 0:02:40
12211ELIOT LIETAERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:17:39a 0:02:56
12347Gotzon UdondoEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:19:09a 0:04:26
12465Antonio MolinaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:19:22a 0:04:39
12542Aitor GonzalezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:21:21a 0:06:38
126116Maris BogdanovicsPRODIR5:21:21a 0:06:38
12713Franklin SixWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:22:29a 0:07:46
12817Thomas DeruetteWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:22:53a 0:08:10
12962Josu ZabalaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:22:53a 0:08:10
13093Alvaro TruebaSPORTING / TAVIRA5:23:57a 0:09:14
1ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
1156Riccardo StacchiottiMSTINA FOCUS25
2102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI20
3172Cesar MartingilLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS16
4101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI13
576Trond TrondsenTEAM COOP10
6131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK8
727Ben PerryISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY6
8135João MatiasVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4
974Krister HagenTEAM COOP2
10165Francisco CamposMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA1
1ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
134Mario VogtTEAM SAPURA CYCLING-
2104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI-
226Guy NivISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY-
2137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK-
353Cristian BolañosTEAM ECUADOR-
372Louis BendixenTEAM COOP-
1ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos.EquipaTempoDifª
1AVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI15:44:09-
2VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK15:44:09a 0:00:00
3ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY15:44:09a 0:00:00
4EFAPEL15:44:09a 0:00:00
5TEAM COOP15:44:09a 0:00:00
6RADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA15:44:09a 0:00:00
7MSTINA FOCUS15:44:09a 0:00:00
8SPORTING / TAVIRA15:44:09a 0:00:00
9W52 / FC PORTO15:44:09a 0:00:00
10MIRANDA / MORTÁGUA15:44:09a 0:00:00
11LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS15:44:09a 0:00:00
12EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS15:44:09a 0:00:00
13CAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA15:44:09a 0:00:00
14WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC15:44:09a 0:00:00
15TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH15:44:09a 0:00:00
16TEAM ECUADOR15:44:09a 0:00:00
17LA / ALUMINIOS15:44:09a 0:00:00
18TEAM SAPURA CYCLING15:44:09a 0:00:00
2ª Etapa / Individual
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaTempoDifª
1101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:47:25-
2102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:47:25a 0:00:00
376Trond TrondsenTEAM COOP5:47:25a 0:00:00
4131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:47:25a 0:00:00
57Gustavo VelosoW52 / FC PORTO5:47:25a 0:00:00
621Awet Gebremedhin AndemeskelISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:47:25a 0:00:00
797Rinaldo NocentiniSPORTING / TAVIRA5:47:25a 0:00:00
8117Colin StüssiPRODIR5:47:25a 0:00:00
9141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:47:25a 0:00:00
10103Oscar HernandezAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:47:25a 0:00:00
1141Fernando BarceloEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:47:25a 0:00:00
121Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO5:47:25a 0:00:00
1366Jon IrisarriCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:47:25a 0:00:00
14122Daniel MestreEFAPEL5:47:25a 0:00:00
15146Filipe CardosoRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:47:25a 0:00:00
1664Rafael ReisCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:47:25a 0:00:00
17147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:47:25a 0:00:00
1816Christophe MassonWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:47:25a 0:00:00
1981Olivier PardiniTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:47:25a 0:00:00
2074Krister HagenTEAM COOP5:47:25a 0:00:00
2195Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA5:47:25a 0:00:00
2233Jesse EwartTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:47:25a 0:00:00
2384Maxim RusnacTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:47:25a 0:00:00
2424Nathan EarleISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:47:25a 0:00:00
2575Øivind LukkedahlTEAM COOP5:47:25a 0:00:00
264António CarvalhoW52 / FC PORTO5:47:25a 0:00:00
2791Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA5:47:25a 0:00:00
28144Luis GomesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:47:25a 0:00:00
292Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO5:47:25a 0:00:00
3023Omer GoldsteinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:47:25a 0:00:00
31142Daniel SilvaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:47:25a 0:00:00
323César FonteW52 / FC PORTO5:47:25a 0:00:00
33173Gaspar GoncalvesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:47:25a 0:00:00
34124Henrrique CasimiroEFAPEL5:47:25a 0:00:00
355Rui VinhasW52 / FC PORTO5:47:25a 0:00:00
36185Paulo SilvaLA / ALUMINIOS5:47:25a 0:00:00
3743Oscar RodriguezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:47:25a 0:00:00
38123Rafael SilvaEFAPEL5:47:25a 0:00:00
39171Andre CarvalhoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:47:25a 0:00:00
40121Sérgio PaulinhoEFAPEL5:47:25a 0:00:00
41104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:47:25a 0:00:00
42156Riccardo StacchiottiMSTINA FOCUS5:47:25a 0:00:00
43111Pierpaolo FicaraPRODIR5:47:25a 0:00:00
4437WILMAR PERZ MUNOZTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:47:25a 0:00:00
4585Josh TeasdaleTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:47:25a 0:00:00
4667Danilo CelanoCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:47:25a 0:00:00
4725Matteo BadilattiISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:47:25a 0:00:00
4851Byron GuamaTEAM ECUADOR5:47:25a 0:00:00
4944Sergio SamitierEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:47:25a 0:00:00
5022José Manuel DíazISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:47:25a 0:00:00
51182Gonçalo LeaçaLA / ALUMINIOS5:47:25a 0:00:00
52175Venceslau FernandesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:47:25a 0:00:00
5386Larry ValvasoriTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:47:25a 0:00:00
5452 Anderson P. LopezTEAM ECUADOR5:47:25a 0:00:00
5546Beñat TxoperenaEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:47:25a 0:00:00
56133Luis AfonsoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:47:25a 0:00:00
5726Guy NivISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:47:25a 0:00:00
58126Bruno SilvaEFAPEL5:47:25a 0:00:00
5945Enrique SanzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:47:25a 0:00:00
6057Wilson CriolloTEAM ECUADOR5:47:25a 0:00:00
61177Samuel BlancoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:47:25a 0:00:00
62176Carlos CovoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:47:25a 0:00:00
636João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO5:47:25a 0:00:00
6496Alexander GrigoryevSPORTING / TAVIRA5:47:25a 0:00:00
65127Jesús Del PinoEFAPEL5:47:25a 0:00:00
6636Victor NiñoTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:47:25a 0:00:00
6792Alejandro MarqueSPORTING / TAVIRA5:47:25a 0:00:00
6815Antoine WarnierWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:47:25a 0:00:00
69106Márcio BarbosaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:47:25a 0:00:00
70166Gonçalo CarvalhoMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:47:25a 0:00:00
71137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:47:25a 0:00:00
7277Fredrik LudvigssonTEAM COOP5:47:25a 0:00:00
73187João FernandesLA / ALUMINIOS5:47:25a 0:00:00
7482Ivan CentroneTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:47:25a 0:00:00
75184Fabio OliveiraLA / ALUMINIOS5:47:25a 0:00:00
7611ELIOT LIETAERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:47:25a 0:00:00
7783Samuel MobberleyTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:47:25a 0:00:00
7871Hakon AalrustTEAM COOP5:47:25a 0:00:00
79107Rui Emanuel RodriguesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:47:25a 0:00:00
8055Jimmy NarvezTEAM ECUADOR5:47:25a 0:00:00
8117Thomas DeruetteWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:47:25a 0:00:00
8232Akmal Hakim ZakariaTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:47:25a 0:00:00
83167Pedro TeixeiraMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:49:34a 0:02:09
84162Nuno MeirelesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:49:34a 0:02:09
85113Mirko TrosinoPRODIR5:49:37a 0:02:12
8653Cristian BolañosTEAM ECUADOR5:49:37a 0:02:12
8756Alexis MoyaTEAM ECUADOR5:49:37a 0:02:12
88116Maris BogdanovicsPRODIR5:49:39a 0:02:14
8934Mario VogtTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:47:25a 0:00:00
9087Laurin WinterTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:49:43a 0:02:18
91172Cesar MartingilLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:47:25a 0:00:00
92181Nuno AlmeidaLA / ALUMINIOS5:47:25a 0:00:00
93155Raul-antonio SinzaMSTINA FOCUS5:50:08a 0:02:43
94163Hugo NunesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:47:25a 0:00:00
95143David Miguel Costa RodriguesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:50:30a 0:03:05
96186Patrick VideiraLA / ALUMINIOS5:50:31a 0:03:06
97152Mattia MarcelliMSTINA FOCUS5:50:31a 0:03:06
98164Jorge MagalhãesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:50:33a 0:03:08
9935Muhsin Al Redha MisbahTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:47:25a 0:00:00
100151Emil DimaMSTINA FOCUS5:50:35a 0:03:10
10127Ben PerryISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:50:52a 0:03:27
102132Hugo SanchoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:47:25a 0:00:00
103135João MatiasVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:51:08a 0:03:43
104136Soufiane HaddiVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:51:13a 0:03:48
105165Francisco CamposMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:51:27a 0:04:02
106161António BarbioMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:51:27a 0:04:02
10731MUHAMMAD Z. AZMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:51:43a 0:04:18
108174Rafael LourencoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:51:47a 0:04:22
109114Viesturs LuksevicsPRODIR5:52:02a 0:04:37
11047Gotzon UdondoEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:52:14a 0:04:49
111105David De La FuenteAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:52:14a 0:04:49
112134Ricardo Ferreira ValeVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:52:14a 0:04:49
113112Kristian Javier YustrePRODIR5:52:14a 0:04:49
114145Óscar PelegríRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:52:14a 0:04:49
11594Mario GonzalezSPORTING / TAVIRA5:52:14a 0:04:49
11612JULIEN STASSENWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:52:14a 0:04:49
117125Marcos JuradoEFAPEL5:52:22a 0:04:57
11842Aitor GonzalezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:52:29a 0:05:04
119157Frederico ZurloMSTINA FOCUS5:53:08a 0:05:43
12014Ludovic RobeetWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:53:17a 0:05:52
12173Anton TunsetTEAM COOP5:53:17a 0:05:52
12263Cristian RodríguezCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:53:43a 0:06:18
123115Iltjan NikaPRODIR5:53:43a 0:06:18
124183David RibeiroLA / ALUMINIOS5:54:13a 0:06:48
125154Andrea RuscettaMSTINA FOCUS5:54:28a 0:07:03
12662Josu ZabalaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:54:28a 0:07:03
12793Alvaro TruebaSPORTING / TAVIRA5:54:39a 0:07:14
12813Franklin SixWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:54:53a 0:07:28
12965Antonio MolinaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:55:55a 0:08:30
2ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
1101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI25
2102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI20
376Trond TrondsenTEAM COOP16
4131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK13
57Gustavo VelosoW52 / FC PORTO10
621Awet Gebremedhin AndemeskelISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY8
797Rinaldo NocentiniSPORTING / TAVIRA6
8117Colin StüssiPRODIR4
9141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA2
10103Oscar HernandezAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI1
2ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
Resultados indisponíveis
2ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos.EquipaTempoDifª
1AVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI17:22:15-
2RADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA17:22:15a 0:00:00
3W52 / FC PORTO17:22:15a 0:00:00
4TEAM COOP17:22:15a 0:00:00
5SPORTING / TAVIRA17:22:15a 0:00:00
6ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY17:22:15a 0:00:00
7CAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA17:22:15a 0:00:00
8EFAPEL17:22:15a 0:00:00
9TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH17:22:15a 0:00:00
10EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS17:22:15a 0:00:00
11LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS17:22:15a 0:00:00
12VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK17:22:15a 0:00:00
13TEAM SAPURA CYCLING17:22:15a 0:00:00
14LA / ALUMINIOS17:22:15a 0:00:00
15WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC17:22:15a 0:00:00
16TEAM ECUADOR17:22:15a 0:00:00
17MIRANDA / MORTÁGUA17:24:24a 0:02:09
18PRODIR17:24:27a 0:02:12
19MSTINA FOCUS17:28:04a 0:05:49
3ª Etapa / Individual
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaTempoDifª
11Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO4:43:00-
2101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:43:30a 0:00:30
391Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA4:43:42a 0:00:42
4131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:43:44a 0:00:44
5124Henrrique CasimiroEFAPEL4:43:44a 0:00:44
6122Daniel MestreEFAPEL4:44:05a 0:01:05
7102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:44:05a 0:01:05
874Krister HagenTEAM COOP4:44:05a 0:01:05
9141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:44:05a 0:01:05
1097Rinaldo NocentiniSPORTING / TAVIRA4:44:05a 0:01:05
117Gustavo VelosoW52 / FC PORTO4:44:05a 0:01:05
1295Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA4:44:05a 0:01:05
13137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:44:05a 0:01:05
1444Sergio SamitierEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:44:05a 0:01:05
1521Awet Gebremedhin AndemeskelISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:44:05a 0:01:05
16147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:44:05a 0:01:05
174António CarvalhoW52 / FC PORTO4:44:05a 0:01:05
18142Daniel SilvaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:44:05a 0:01:05
1943Oscar RodriguezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:44:05a 0:01:05
20104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:44:05a 0:01:05
21121Sérgio PaulinhoEFAPEL4:44:05a 0:01:05
22135João MatiasVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:44:05a 0:01:05
23103Oscar HernandezAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:44:05a 0:01:05
2492Alejandro MarqueSPORTING / TAVIRA4:44:05a 0:01:05
253César FonteW52 / FC PORTO4:44:05a 0:01:05
26143David Miguel Costa RodriguesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:44:05a 0:01:05
27123Rafael SilvaEFAPEL4:44:05a 0:01:05
28111Pierpaolo FicaraPRODIR4:44:05a 0:01:05
29126Bruno SilvaEFAPEL4:44:05a 0:01:05
30133Luis AfonsoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:44:05a 0:01:05
31166Gonçalo CarvalhoMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:44:05a 0:01:05
3241Fernando BarceloEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:44:05a 0:01:05
3324Nathan EarleISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:44:15a 0:01:15
342Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO4:44:15a 0:01:15
356João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO4:44:15a 0:01:15
3633Jesse EwartTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:44:23a 0:01:23
37171Andre CarvalhoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:44:36a 0:01:36
3885Josh TeasdaleTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:46:26a 0:03:26
39107Rui Emanuel RodriguesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:46:26a 0:03:26
40175Venceslau FernandesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:46:33a 0:03:33
41117Colin StüssiPRODIR4:46:36a 0:03:36
4267Danilo CelanoCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:46:36a 0:03:36
43127Jesús Del PinoEFAPEL4:47:00a 0:04:00
4464Rafael ReisCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:47:10a 0:04:10
455Rui VinhasW52 / FC PORTO4:47:10a 0:04:10
46181Nuno AlmeidaLA / ALUMINIOS4:47:20a 0:04:20
47157Frederico ZurloMSTINA FOCUS4:48:36a 0:05:36
4857Wilson CriolloTEAM ECUADOR4:48:36a 0:05:36
4975Øivind LukkedahlTEAM COOP4:48:36a 0:05:36
5086Larry ValvasoriTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:48:36a 0:05:36
51182Gonçalo LeaçaLA / ALUMINIOS4:48:36a 0:05:36
52185Paulo SilvaLA / ALUMINIOS4:48:36a 0:05:36
53106Márcio BarbosaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:48:36a 0:05:36
5416Christophe MassonWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:48:36a 0:05:36
5542Aitor GonzalezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:48:51a 0:05:51
5663Cristian RodríguezCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:50:16a 0:07:16
5777Fredrik LudvigssonTEAM COOP4:50:49a 0:07:49
58146Filipe CardosoRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:50:49a 0:07:49
59163Hugo NunesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:50:49a 0:07:49
60145Óscar PelegríRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:50:49a 0:07:49
6123Omer GoldsteinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:50:49a 0:07:49
6231MUHAMMAD Z. AZMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:50:49a 0:07:49
6332Akmal Hakim ZakariaTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:50:49a 0:07:49
64162Nuno MeirelesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:53:05a 0:10:05
65144Luis GomesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:53:21a 0:10:21
66132Hugo SanchoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:53:27a 0:10:27
6722José Manuel DíazISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:55:15a 0:12:15
6846Beñat TxoperenaEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:55:15a 0:12:15
69186Patrick VideiraLA / ALUMINIOS4:55:15a 0:12:15
70174Rafael LourencoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:55:15a 0:12:15
71177Samuel BlancoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:55:15a 0:12:15
72176Carlos CovoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:55:15a 0:12:15
73113Mirko TrosinoPRODIR4:55:15a 0:12:15
74114Viesturs LuksevicsPRODIR4:55:15a 0:12:15
7526Guy NivISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:55:15a 0:12:15
7634Mario VogtTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:55:15a 0:12:15
7766Jon IrisarriCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:55:15a 0:12:15
7845Enrique SanzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:55:15a 0:12:15
7962Josu ZabalaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:55:15a 0:12:15
8035Muhsin Al Redha MisbahTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:55:15a 0:12:15
8125Matteo BadilattiISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:55:15a 0:12:15
8287Laurin WinterTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:55:15a 0:12:15
8381Olivier PardiniTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:55:15a 0:12:15
8476Trond TrondsenTEAM COOP4:57:01a 0:14:01
8517Thomas DeruetteWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:57:01a 0:14:01
8665Antonio MolinaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:57:01a 0:14:01
87105David De La FuenteAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:57:01a 0:14:01
8896Alexander GrigoryevSPORTING / TAVIRA4:57:01a 0:14:01
8911ELIOT LIETAERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:57:01a 0:14:01
9012JULIEN STASSENWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:57:01a 0:14:01
9114Ludovic RobeetWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:57:04a 0:14:04
92156Riccardo StacchiottiMSTINA FOCUS4:57:07a 0:14:07
9327Ben PerryISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:57:07a 0:14:07
94187João FernandesLA / ALUMINIOS4:57:20a 0:14:20
95173Gaspar GoncalvesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:57:20a 0:14:20
96183David RibeiroLA / ALUMINIOS4:57:28a 0:14:28
97125Marcos JuradoEFAPEL4:58:49a 0:15:49
98172Cesar MartingilLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:59:15a 0:16:15
99136Soufiane HaddiVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:01:08a 0:18:08
100134Ricardo Ferreira ValeVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:01:08a 0:18:08
10193Alvaro TruebaSPORTING / TAVIRA5:01:08a 0:18:08
102184Fabio OliveiraLA / ALUMINIOS5:09:43a 0:26:43
103164Jorge MagalhãesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:09:43a 0:26:43
104165Francisco CamposMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:09:43a 0:26:43
105152Mattia MarcelliMSTINA FOCUS5:16:29a 0:33:29
106112Kristian Javier YustrePRODIR5:16:29a 0:33:29
107154Andrea RuscettaMSTINA FOCUS5:16:34a 0:33:34
10852 Anderson P. LopezTEAM ECUADOR5:16:36a 0:33:36
10937WILMAR PERZ MUNOZTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:16:36a 0:33:36
11047Gotzon UdondoEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:16:36a 0:33:36
11115Antoine WarnierWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:16:36a 0:33:36
11213Franklin SixWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:16:39a 0:33:39
113155Raul-antonio SinzaMSTINA FOCUS5:16:39a 0:33:39
11471Hakon AalrustTEAM COOP5:17:03a 0:34:03
115115Iltjan NikaPRODIR5:18:33a 0:35:33
11684Maxim RusnacTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:18:33a 0:35:33
11736Victor NiñoTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:18:33a 0:35:33
11883Samuel MobberleyTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:24:53a 0:41:53
11951Byron GuamaTEAM ECUADOR5:24:53a 0:41:53
12056Alexis MoyaTEAM ECUADOR5:24:53a 0:41:53
12182Ivan CentroneTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:25:27a 0:42:27
12273Anton TunsetTEAM COOP5:27:01a 0:44:01
123151Emil DimaMSTINA FOCUS5:27:01a 0:44:01
3ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
11Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO25
2101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI20
391Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA16
4131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK13
5124Henrrique CasimiroEFAPEL10
6122Daniel MestreEFAPEL8
7102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI6
874Krister HagenTEAM COOP4
9141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA2
1097Rinaldo NocentiniSPORTING / TAVIRA1
3ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
134Mario VogtTEAM SAPURA CYCLING13
2126Bruno SilvaEFAPEL8
3111Pierpaolo FicaraPRODIR6
446Beñat TxoperenaEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5
51Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO5
3ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos.EquipaTempoDifª
1W52 / FC PORTO14:11:10-
2AVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI14:11:40a 0:00:30
3SPORTING / TAVIRA14:11:52a 0:00:42
4EFAPEL14:11:54a 0:00:44
5VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK14:11:54a 0:00:44
6RADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA14:12:15a 0:01:05
7EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS14:12:15a 0:01:05
8ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY14:19:09a 0:07:59
9TEAM COOP14:23:30a 0:12:20
10CAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA14:24:02a 0:12:52
11LA / ALUMINIOS14:24:32a 0:13:22
12PRODIR14:25:56a 0:14:46
13TEAM SAPURA CYCLING14:26:01a 0:14:51
14LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS14:26:24a 0:15:14
15MIRANDA / MORTÁGUA14:27:59a 0:16:49
16TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH14:30:17a 0:19:07
17WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC14:42:38a 0:31:28
18MSTINA FOCUS15:02:12a 0:51:02
19TEAM ECUADOR15:30:05a 1:18:55
4ª Etapa / Individual
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaTempoDifª
11Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO4:02:19-
291Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA4:02:31a 0:00:12
3147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:03:32a 0:01:13
495Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA4:03:32a 0:01:13
5101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:03:32a 0:01:13
6131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:03:32a 0:01:13
7137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:03:32a 0:01:13
892Alejandro MarqueSPORTING / TAVIRA4:05:05a 0:02:46
9104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:05:10a 0:02:51
10124Henrrique CasimiroEFAPEL4:05:10a 0:02:51
11141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:05:26a 0:03:07
122Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO4:05:48a 0:03:29
136João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO4:06:15a 0:03:56
1497Rinaldo NocentiniSPORTING / TAVIRA4:06:17a 0:03:58
1574Krister HagenTEAM COOP4:06:17a 0:03:58
16142Daniel SilvaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:06:19a 0:04:00
1743Oscar RodriguezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:06:19a 0:04:00
1863Cristian RodríguezCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:06:23a 0:04:04
19143David Miguel Costa RodriguesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:06:23a 0:04:04
20133Luis AfonsoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:06:23a 0:04:04
21121Sérgio PaulinhoEFAPEL4:06:30a 0:04:11
22126Bruno SilvaEFAPEL4:06:37a 0:04:18
23127Jesús Del PinoEFAPEL4:07:01a 0:04:42
24144Luis GomesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:07:37a 0:05:18
2557Wilson CriolloTEAM ECUADOR4:08:07a 0:05:48
26166Gonçalo CarvalhoMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:08:15a 0:05:56
2784Maxim RusnacTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:08:32a 0:06:13
28132Hugo SanchoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:08:51a 0:06:32
29102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:08:51a 0:06:32
3022José Manuel DíazISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:09:29a 0:07:10
3121Awet Gebremedhin AndemeskelISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:09:29a 0:07:10
3286Larry ValvasoriTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:09:29a 0:07:10
3385Josh TeasdaleTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:09:29a 0:07:10
34171Andre CarvalhoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:10:57a 0:08:38
35117Colin StüssiPRODIR4:11:00a 0:08:41
36182Gonçalo LeaçaLA / ALUMINIOS4:11:00a 0:08:41
37163Hugo NunesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:11:00a 0:08:41
38181Nuno AlmeidaLA / ALUMINIOS4:11:09a 0:08:50
3916Christophe MassonWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:11:12a 0:08:53
4062Josu ZabalaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:11:15a 0:08:56
4167Danilo CelanoCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:11:15a 0:08:56
42157Frederico ZurloMSTINA FOCUS4:12:23a 0:10:04
43176Carlos CovoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:12:23a 0:10:04
4433Jesse EwartTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:13:01a 0:10:42
45175Venceslau FernandesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:13:01a 0:10:42
4637WILMAR PERZ MUNOZTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:13:01a 0:10:42
4751Byron GuamaTEAM ECUADOR4:13:01a 0:10:42
48111Pierpaolo FicaraPRODIR4:13:26a 0:11:07
4941Fernando BarceloEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:14:16a 0:11:57
5044Sergio SamitierEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:14:16a 0:11:57
514António CarvalhoW52 / FC PORTO4:15:25a 0:13:06
527Gustavo VelosoW52 / FC PORTO4:17:42a 0:15:23
53122Daniel MestreEFAPEL4:17:42a 0:15:23
54123Rafael SilvaEFAPEL4:17:42a 0:15:23
55103Oscar HernandezAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:17:42a 0:15:23
56107Rui Emanuel RodriguesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:17:42a 0:15:23
5775Øivind LukkedahlTEAM COOP4:17:42a 0:15:23
58106Márcio BarbosaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:17:42a 0:15:23
59186Patrick VideiraLA / ALUMINIOS4:17:42a 0:15:23
60187João FernandesLA / ALUMINIOS4:17:42a 0:15:23
61125Marcos JuradoEFAPEL4:17:42a 0:15:23
6246Beñat TxoperenaEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:18:10a 0:15:51
6335Muhsin Al Redha MisbahTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:20:04a 0:17:45
6436Victor NiñoTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:20:04a 0:17:45
6511ELIOT LIETAERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:21:00a 0:18:41
66146Filipe CardosoRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:21:29a 0:19:10
67173Gaspar GoncalvesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:21:29a 0:19:10
68114Viesturs LuksevicsPRODIR4:21:29a 0:19:10
6931MUHAMMAD Z. AZMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:21:48a 0:19:29
70185Paulo SilvaLA / ALUMINIOS4:21:48a 0:19:29
7181Olivier PardiniTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:21:58a 0:19:39
72135João MatiasVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:22:49a 0:20:30
7317Thomas DeruetteWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:24:13a 0:21:54
7493Alvaro TruebaSPORTING / TAVIRA4:24:13a 0:21:54
755Rui VinhasW52 / FC PORTO4:24:13a 0:21:54
763César FonteW52 / FC PORTO4:24:13a 0:21:54
77164Jorge MagalhãesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:24:13a 0:21:54
78136Soufiane HaddiVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:24:13a 0:21:54
79134Ricardo Ferreira ValeVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:24:13a 0:21:54
8096Alexander GrigoryevSPORTING / TAVIRA4:24:13a 0:21:54
81154Andrea RuscettaMSTINA FOCUS4:24:13a 0:21:54
82105David De La FuenteAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:24:13a 0:21:54
83184Fabio OliveiraLA / ALUMINIOS4:24:13a 0:21:54
84183David RibeiroLA / ALUMINIOS4:24:13a 0:21:54
85162Nuno MeirelesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:24:13a 0:21:54
8623Omer GoldsteinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:24:13a 0:21:54
8765Antonio MolinaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:25:56a 0:23:37
8866Jon IrisarriCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:25:56a 0:23:37
8926Guy NivISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:25:56a 0:23:37
90177Samuel BlancoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:25:56a 0:23:37
91174Rafael LourencoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:25:56a 0:23:37
92145Óscar PelegríRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:25:56a 0:23:37
9345Enrique SanzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:25:56a 0:23:37
9464Rafael ReisCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:25:56a 0:23:37
9512JULIEN STASSENWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:25:56a 0:23:37
96113Mirko TrosinoPRODIR4:26:26a 0:24:07
9783Samuel MobberleyTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:27:33a 0:25:14
9827Ben PerryISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:27:33a 0:25:14
9925Matteo BadilattiISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:27:33a 0:25:14
10034Mario VogtTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:27:33a 0:25:14
10132Akmal Hakim ZakariaTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:27:33a 0:25:14
10252 Anderson P. LopezTEAM ECUADOR4:27:33a 0:25:14
10356Alexis MoyaTEAM ECUADOR4:27:33a 0:25:14
10476Trond TrondsenTEAM COOP4:27:33a 0:25:14
10571Hakon AalrustTEAM COOP4:27:33a 0:25:14
10642Aitor GonzalezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:27:33a 0:25:14
107165Francisco CamposMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:28:58a 0:26:39
108156Riccardo StacchiottiMSTINA FOCUS4:30:07a 0:27:48
10947Gotzon UdondoEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:30:07a 0:27:48
11082Ivan CentroneTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:33:47a 0:31:28
111115Iltjan NikaPRODIR4:34:10a 0:31:51
11213Franklin SixWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:34:12a 0:31:53
11314Ludovic RobeetWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:34:12a 0:31:53
114112Kristian Javier YustrePRODIR4:34:12a 0:31:53
11587Laurin WinterTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:34:12a 0:31:53
116152Mattia MarcelliMSTINA FOCUS4:38:43a 0:36:24
117151Emil DimaMSTINA FOCUS4:42:11a 0:39:52
11873Anton TunsetTEAM COOP4:42:43a 0:40:24
119155Raul-antonio SinzaMSTINA FOCUS4:42:43a 0:40:24
12024Nathan EarleISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:42:43a 0:40:24
12177Fredrik LudvigssonTEAM COOP4:14:42a 0:12:23
4ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
11Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO25
291Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA20
3147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA16
495Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA13
5101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI10
6131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK8
7137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK6
892Alejandro MarqueSPORTING / TAVIRA4
9104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI2
10124Henrrique CasimiroEFAPEL1
4ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
11Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO25
265Antonio MolinaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA20
391Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA20
4147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA17
595Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA15
6125Marcos JuradoEFAPEL15
7111Pierpaolo FicaraPRODIR14
8101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI13
9131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK11
10165Francisco CamposMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA10
11137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK9
1292Alejandro MarqueSPORTING / TAVIRA7
13135João MatiasVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK7
1442Aitor GonzalezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5
15104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5
162Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO5
17124Henrrique CasimiroEFAPEL4
18144Luis GomesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4
19141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA3
203César FonteW52 / FC PORTO2
2122José Manuel DíazISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY1
2224Nathan EarleISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY1
4ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos.EquipaTempoDifª
1SPORTING / TAVIRA12:11:08-
2VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK12:13:27a 0:02:19
3W52 / FC PORTO12:14:22a 0:03:14
4RADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA12:15:17a 0:04:09
5AVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI12:17:33a 0:06:25
6EFAPEL12:18:17a 0:07:09
7TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH12:27:30a 0:16:22
8CAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA12:28:53a 0:17:45
9EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS12:34:51a 0:23:43
10LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS12:36:21a 0:25:13
11TEAM COOP12:38:41a 0:27:33
12LA / ALUMINIOS12:39:51a 0:28:43
13ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY12:43:11a 0:32:03
14MIRANDA / MORTÁGUA12:43:28a 0:32:20
15PRODIR12:45:55a 0:34:47
16TEAM SAPURA CYCLING12:46:06a 0:34:58
17TEAM ECUADOR12:48:41a 0:37:33
18WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC12:56:25a 0:45:17
19MSTINA FOCUS13:06:43a 0:55:35
5ª Etapa / Individual
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaTempoDifª
1156Riccardo StacchiottiMSTINA FOCUS5:01:45-
245Enrique SanzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:01:45a 0:00:00
3135João MatiasVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:01:45a 0:00:00
4102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:01:45a 0:00:00
5157Frederico ZurloMSTINA FOCUS5:01:45a 0:00:00
613Franklin SixWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:01:45a 0:00:00
7165Francisco CamposMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:01:45a 0:00:00
876Trond TrondsenTEAM COOP5:01:45a 0:00:00
992Alejandro MarqueSPORTING / TAVIRA5:01:45a 0:00:00
10145Óscar PelegríRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:01:45a 0:00:00
1181Olivier PardiniTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:01:45a 0:00:00
12101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:01:45a 0:00:00
1312JULIEN STASSENWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:01:45a 0:00:00
14171Andre CarvalhoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:01:45a 0:00:00
15152Mattia MarcelliMSTINA FOCUS5:01:45a 0:00:00
1627Ben PerryISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:01:45a 0:00:00
17174Rafael LourencoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:01:45a 0:00:00
18122Daniel MestreEFAPEL5:01:45a 0:00:00
1926Guy NivISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:01:45a 0:00:00
20147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:01:45a 0:00:00
2196Alexander GrigoryevSPORTING / TAVIRA5:01:45a 0:00:00
22117Colin StüssiPRODIR5:01:45a 0:00:00
2341Fernando BarceloEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:01:45a 0:00:00
24137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:01:45a 0:00:00
2574Krister HagenTEAM COOP5:01:45a 0:00:00
26187João FernandesLA / ALUMINIOS5:01:45a 0:00:00
27131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:01:45a 0:00:00
282Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO5:01:45a 0:00:00
2951Byron GuamaTEAM ECUADOR5:01:45a 0:00:00
3024Nathan EarleISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:01:45a 0:00:00
3164Rafael ReisCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:01:45a 0:00:00
32114Viesturs LuksevicsPRODIR5:01:45a 0:00:00
337Gustavo VelosoW52 / FC PORTO5:01:45a 0:00:00
34104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:01:45a 0:00:00
35181Nuno AlmeidaLA / ALUMINIOS5:01:45a 0:00:00
36184Fabio OliveiraLA / ALUMINIOS5:01:45a 0:00:00
37141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:01:45a 0:00:00
3821Awet Gebremedhin AndemeskelISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:01:45a 0:00:00
3995Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA5:01:45a 0:00:00
406João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO5:01:45a 0:00:00
4117Thomas DeruetteWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:01:45a 0:00:00
421Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO5:01:45a 0:00:00
4391Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA5:01:45a 0:00:00
44144Luis GomesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:01:45a 0:00:00
4585Josh TeasdaleTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:01:45a 0:00:00
46124Henrrique CasimiroEFAPEL5:01:45a 0:00:00
4783Samuel MobberleyTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:01:45a 0:00:00
48126Bruno SilvaEFAPEL5:01:45a 0:00:00
49133Luis AfonsoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:01:45a 0:00:00
504António CarvalhoW52 / FC PORTO5:01:45a 0:00:00
5133Jesse EwartTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:01:45a 0:00:00
5297Rinaldo NocentiniSPORTING / TAVIRA5:01:45a 0:00:00
53142Daniel SilvaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:01:45a 0:00:00
5431MUHAMMAD Z. AZMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:01:45a 0:00:00
5556Alexis MoyaTEAM ECUADOR5:01:45a 0:00:00
5677Fredrik LudvigssonTEAM COOP5:01:45a 0:00:00
57143David Miguel Costa RodriguesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:01:45a 0:00:00
5843Oscar RodriguezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:01:45a 0:00:00
5971Hakon AalrustTEAM COOP5:01:45a 0:00:00
60175Venceslau FernandesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:01:45a 0:00:00
61173Gaspar GoncalvesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:01:45a 0:00:00
62186Patrick VideiraLA / ALUMINIOS5:01:45a 0:00:00
63163Hugo NunesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:01:45a 0:00:00
64123Rafael SilvaEFAPEL5:01:45a 0:00:00
65166Gonçalo CarvalhoMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:01:45a 0:00:00
66121Sérgio PaulinhoEFAPEL5:01:45a 0:00:00
6722José Manuel DíazISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:01:45a 0:00:00
6816Christophe MassonWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:01:45a 0:00:00
69154Andrea RuscettaMSTINA FOCUS5:01:45a 0:00:00
70162Nuno MeirelesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:01:45a 0:00:00
71176Carlos CovoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:01:45a 0:00:00
7257Wilson CriolloTEAM ECUADOR5:01:45a 0:00:00
73136Soufiane HaddiVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:01:45a 0:00:00
74127Jesús Del PinoEFAPEL5:01:45a 0:00:00
75182Gonçalo LeaçaLA / ALUMINIOS5:01:45a 0:00:00
76107Rui Emanuel RodriguesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:01:45a 0:00:00
7786Larry ValvasoriTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:01:45a 0:00:00
7811ELIOT LIETAERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:01:45a 0:00:00
7936Victor NiñoTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:01:45a 0:00:00
80146Filipe CardosoRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5:01:45a 0:00:00
8175Øivind LukkedahlTEAM COOP5:01:45a 0:00:00
82155Raul-antonio SinzaMSTINA FOCUS5:01:45a 0:00:00
8367Danilo CelanoCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:01:45a 0:00:00
84103Oscar HernandezAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:01:45a 0:00:00
85151Emil DimaMSTINA FOCUS5:01:57a 0:00:12
86164Jorge MagalhãesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA5:02:08a 0:00:23
87132Hugo SanchoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:02:12a 0:00:27
8837WILMAR PERZ MUNOZTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:02:27a 0:00:42
8935Muhsin Al Redha MisbahTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:02:27a 0:00:42
9052 Anderson P. LopezTEAM ECUADOR5:02:27a 0:00:42
91183David RibeiroLA / ALUMINIOS5:02:29a 0:00:44
92113Mirko TrosinoPRODIR5:02:30a 0:00:45
93125Marcos JuradoEFAPEL5:02:30a 0:00:45
9432Akmal Hakim ZakariaTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:02:39a 0:00:54
9587Laurin WinterTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:03:12a 0:01:27
9614Ludovic RobeetWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:03:18a 0:01:33
9763Cristian RodríguezCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:03:39a 0:01:54
9862Josu ZabalaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:03:39a 0:01:54
99106Márcio BarbosaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:03:41a 0:01:56
100105David De La FuenteAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI5:03:41a 0:01:56
10193Alvaro TruebaSPORTING / TAVIRA5:03:41a 0:01:56
10242Aitor GonzalezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:03:41a 0:01:56
10334Mario VogtTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:04:03a 0:02:18
1043César FonteW52 / FC PORTO5:04:19a 0:02:34
10547Gotzon UdondoEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:04:26a 0:02:41
10646Beñat TxoperenaEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:04:26a 0:02:41
10744Sergio SamitierEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:04:26a 0:02:41
10884Maxim RusnacTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:04:26a 0:02:41
109177Samuel BlancoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5:04:26a 0:02:41
110134Ricardo Ferreira ValeVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK5:04:53a 0:03:08
111185Paulo SilvaLA / ALUMINIOS5:04:53a 0:03:08
11225Matteo BadilattiISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:05:22a 0:03:37
113111Pierpaolo FicaraPRODIR5:09:41a 0:07:56
1145Rui VinhasW52 / FC PORTO5:10:56a 0:09:11
11523Omer GoldsteinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY5:10:56a 0:09:11
11666Jon IrisarriCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:12:12a 0:10:27
11765Antonio MolinaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA5:12:12a 0:10:27
5ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
1156Riccardo StacchiottiMSTINA FOCUS25
245Enrique SanzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS20
3135João MatiasVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK16
4102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI13
5157Frederico ZurloMSTINA FOCUS10
613Franklin SixWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC8
7165Francisco CamposMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA6
876Trond TrondsenTEAM COOP4
992Alejandro MarqueSPORTING / TAVIRA2
10145Óscar PelegríRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA1
5ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
133Jesse EwartTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5
1111Pierpaolo FicaraPRODIR5
3114Viesturs LuksevicsPRODIR3
366Jon IrisarriCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA3
514Ludovic RobeetWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC2
544Sergio SamitierEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS2
565Antonio MolinaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA2
5ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos.EquipaTempoDifª
1MSTINA FOCUS15:05:15-
2AVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI15:05:15a 0:00:00
3VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK15:05:15a 0:00:00
4WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC15:05:15a 0:00:00
5ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY15:05:15a 0:00:00
6RADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA15:05:15a 0:00:00
7SPORTING / TAVIRA15:05:15a 0:00:00
8EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS15:05:15a 0:00:00
9TEAM COOP15:05:15a 0:00:00
10LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS15:05:15a 0:00:00
11LA / ALUMINIOS15:05:15a 0:00:00
12W52 / FC PORTO15:05:15a 0:00:00
13TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH15:05:15a 0:00:00
14EFAPEL15:05:15a 0:00:00
15MIRANDA / MORTÁGUA15:05:15a 0:00:00
16TEAM ECUADOR15:05:15a 0:00:00
17TEAM SAPURA CYCLING15:05:15a 0:00:00
18PRODIR15:06:00a 0:00:45
19CAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA15:07:09a 0:01:54
6ª Etapa / Individual
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaTempoDifª
1141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:09:09-
274Krister HagenTEAM COOP4:09:29a 0:00:20
3122Daniel MestreEFAPEL4:09:29a 0:00:20
4147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:09:29a 0:00:20
524Nathan EarleISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:09:29a 0:00:20
6101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:09:29a 0:00:20
791Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA4:09:29a 0:00:20
8137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:09:29a 0:00:20
941Fernando BarceloEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:09:29a 0:00:20
1092Alejandro MarqueSPORTING / TAVIRA4:09:29a 0:00:20
11131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:09:29a 0:00:20
121Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO4:09:29a 0:00:20
136João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO4:09:29a 0:00:20
14104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:09:29a 0:00:20
15124Henrrique CasimiroEFAPEL4:09:29a 0:00:20
16142Daniel SilvaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:09:29a 0:00:20
1795Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA4:09:29a 0:00:20
1843Oscar RodriguezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:09:29a 0:00:20
19126Bruno SilvaEFAPEL4:09:29a 0:00:20
20143David Miguel Costa RodriguesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:09:29a 0:00:20
21121Sérgio PaulinhoEFAPEL4:09:29a 0:00:20
222Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO4:09:29a 0:00:20
23127Jesús Del PinoEFAPEL4:09:39a 0:00:30
2422José Manuel DíazISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:11:33a 0:02:24
25117Colin StüssiPRODIR4:11:37a 0:02:28
2616Christophe MassonWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:11:37a 0:02:28
2721Awet Gebremedhin AndemeskelISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:11:37a 0:02:28
2885Josh TeasdaleTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:11:37a 0:02:28
29171Andre CarvalhoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:11:37a 0:02:28
30166Gonçalo CarvalhoMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:11:37a 0:02:28
3184Maxim RusnacTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:11:37a 0:02:28
32133Luis AfonsoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:11:37a 0:02:28
3351Byron GuamaTEAM ECUADOR4:11:37a 0:02:28
3437WILMAR PERZ MUNOZTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:11:37a 0:02:28
35181Nuno AlmeidaLA / ALUMINIOS4:11:37a 0:02:28
36132Hugo SanchoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:11:37a 0:02:28
3763Cristian RodríguezCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:11:37a 0:02:28
38144Luis GomesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:11:37a 0:02:28
39102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:11:37a 0:02:28
40123Rafael SilvaEFAPEL4:11:37a 0:02:28
4136Victor NiñoTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:11:37a 0:02:28
4257Wilson CriolloTEAM ECUADOR4:11:37a 0:02:28
43106Márcio BarbosaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:11:43a 0:02:34
44187João FernandesLA / ALUMINIOS4:13:14a 0:04:05
4575Øivind LukkedahlTEAM COOP4:13:14a 0:04:05
46175Venceslau FernandesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:13:14a 0:04:05
47163Hugo NunesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:13:14a 0:04:05
48186Patrick VideiraLA / ALUMINIOS4:13:14a 0:04:05
4917Thomas DeruetteWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:13:14a 0:04:05
5077Fredrik LudvigssonTEAM COOP4:13:14a 0:04:05
5186Larry ValvasoriTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:13:14a 0:04:05
5283Samuel MobberleyTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:13:14a 0:04:05
53107Rui Emanuel RodriguesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:13:14a 0:04:05
54103Oscar HernandezAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:13:14a 0:04:05
55136Soufiane HaddiVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:13:14a 0:04:05
5662Josu ZabalaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:13:14a 0:04:05
57176Carlos CovoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:13:14a 0:04:05
5826Guy NivISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:13:14a 0:04:05
5946Beñat TxoperenaEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:13:14a 0:04:05
604António CarvalhoW52 / FC PORTO4:13:14a 0:04:05
6144Sergio SamitierEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:13:14a 0:04:05
6297Rinaldo NocentiniSPORTING / TAVIRA4:13:14a 0:04:05
63157Frederico ZurloMSTINA FOCUS4:13:14a 0:04:05
64113Mirko TrosinoPRODIR4:18:45a 0:09:36
6567Danilo CelanoCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:18:45a 0:09:36
66114Viesturs LuksevicsPRODIR4:18:45a 0:09:36
67174Rafael LourencoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:18:45a 0:09:36
68146Filipe CardosoRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:18:45a 0:09:36
69183David RibeiroLA / ALUMINIOS4:18:45a 0:09:36
7034Mario VogtTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:18:45a 0:09:36
7133Jesse EwartTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:18:45a 0:09:36
7287Laurin WinterTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:18:45a 0:09:36
73173Gaspar GoncalvesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:18:45a 0:09:36
7465Antonio MolinaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:18:45a 0:09:36
7535Muhsin Al Redha MisbahTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:18:45a 0:09:36
7631MUHAMMAD Z. AZMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:18:45a 0:09:36
7732Akmal Hakim ZakariaTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:20:41a 0:11:32
7812JULIEN STASSENWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:22:39a 0:13:30
79162Nuno MeirelesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:22:39a 0:13:30
8064Rafael ReisCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:22:39a 0:13:30
813César FonteW52 / FC PORTO4:22:39a 0:13:30
8214Ludovic RobeetWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:23:05a 0:13:56
83111Pierpaolo FicaraPRODIR4:23:07a 0:13:58
84134Ricardo Ferreira ValeVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:23:07a 0:13:58
85135João MatiasVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:23:58a 0:14:49
867Gustavo VelosoW52 / FC PORTO4:23:58a 0:14:49
8776Trond TrondsenTEAM COOP4:23:58a 0:14:49
88164Jorge MagalhãesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:23:58a 0:14:49
8927Ben PerryISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:23:58a 0:14:49
90165Francisco CamposMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:23:58a 0:14:49
91185Paulo SilvaLA / ALUMINIOS4:23:58a 0:14:49
92184Fabio OliveiraLA / ALUMINIOS4:23:58a 0:14:49
9393Alvaro TruebaSPORTING / TAVIRA4:23:58a 0:14:49
9423Omer GoldsteinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:23:58a 0:14:49
9556Alexis MoyaTEAM ECUADOR4:23:58a 0:14:49
9652 Anderson P. LopezTEAM ECUADOR4:23:58a 0:14:49
97125Marcos JuradoEFAPEL4:23:58a 0:14:49
9866Jon IrisarriCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:23:58a 0:14:49
9945Enrique SanzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:23:58a 0:14:49
100105David De La FuenteAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:23:58a 0:14:49
101145Óscar PelegríRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:23:58a 0:14:49
10225Matteo BadilattiISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:23:58a 0:14:49
10347Gotzon UdondoEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:23:58a 0:14:49
10442Aitor GonzalezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:23:58a 0:14:49
10596Alexander GrigoryevSPORTING / TAVIRA4:23:58a 0:14:49
106182Gonçalo LeaçaLA / ALUMINIOS4:23:58a 0:14:49
107152Mattia MarcelliMSTINA FOCUS4:23:58a 0:14:49
108154Andrea RuscettaMSTINA FOCUS4:25:08a 0:15:59
109156Riccardo StacchiottiMSTINA FOCUS4:25:08a 0:15:59
110177Samuel BlancoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:25:08a 0:15:59
111155Raul-antonio SinzaMSTINA FOCUS4:25:08a 0:15:59
1125Rui VinhasW52 / FC PORTO4:25:08a 0:15:59
11313Franklin SixWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:26:15a 0:17:06
11411ELIOT LIETAERWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:26:15a 0:17:06
115151Emil DimaMSTINA FOCUS4:29:40a 0:20:31
6ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
1141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA25
274Krister HagenTEAM COOP20
3122Daniel MestreEFAPEL16
4147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA13
524Nathan EarleISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY10
6101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI8
791Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA6
8137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4
941Fernando BarceloEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS2
1092Alejandro MarqueSPORTING / TAVIRA1
6ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
1137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK15
2126Bruno SilvaEFAPEL14
3147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA13
491Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA11
5104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI9
6103Oscar HernandezAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI8
72Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO7
86João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO5
941Fernando BarceloEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4
1064Rafael ReisCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4
11173Gaspar GoncalvesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS3
121Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO3
13114Viesturs LuksevicsPRODIR3
14141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA2
15131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK1
16136Soufiane HaddiVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK1
6ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos.EquipaTempoDifª
1RADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA12:28:07-
2SPORTING / TAVIRA12:28:27a 0:00:20
3EFAPEL12:28:27a 0:00:20
4W52 / FC PORTO12:28:27a 0:00:20
5VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK12:30:35a 0:02:28
6AVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI12:30:35a 0:02:28
7EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS12:32:12a 0:04:05
8ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY12:32:39a 0:04:32
9TEAM COOP12:35:57a 0:07:50
10TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH12:36:28a 0:08:21
11LA / ALUMINIOS12:38:05a 0:09:58
12LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS12:38:05a 0:09:58
13TEAM SAPURA CYCLING12:41:59a 0:13:52
14CAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA12:43:36a 0:15:29
15TEAM ECUADOR12:47:12a 0:19:05
16WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC12:47:30a 0:19:23
17MIRANDA / MORTÁGUA12:47:30a 0:19:23
18PRODIR12:49:07a 0:21:00
19MSTINA FOCUS13:02:20a 0:34:13
7ª Etapa / Individual
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaTempoDifª
145Enrique SanzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS3:45:02-
2122Daniel MestreEFAPEL3:45:02a 0:00:00
31Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO3:45:02a 0:00:00
4101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI3:45:02a 0:00:00
591Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA3:45:02a 0:00:00
6147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA3:45:02a 0:00:00
7117Colin StüssiPRODIR3:45:02a 0:00:00
8102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI3:45:02a 0:00:00
9131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK3:45:02a 0:00:00
1074Krister HagenTEAM COOP3:45:02a 0:00:00
11142Daniel SilvaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA3:45:02a 0:00:00
12141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA3:45:02a 0:00:00
13124Henrrique CasimiroEFAPEL3:45:02a 0:00:00
1495Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA3:45:02a 0:00:00
15137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK3:45:02a 0:00:00
1643Oscar RodriguezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS3:45:02a 0:00:00
176João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO3:45:12a 0:00:10
18121Sérgio PaulinhoEFAPEL3:45:12a 0:00:10
1992Alejandro MarqueSPORTING / TAVIRA3:45:14a 0:00:12
203César FonteW52 / FC PORTO3:45:14a 0:00:12
21171Andre CarvalhoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS3:45:15a 0:00:13
2224Nathan EarleISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY3:45:19a 0:00:17
23144Luis GomesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA3:45:30a 0:00:28
242Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO3:45:33a 0:00:31
2517Thomas DeruetteWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC3:45:35a 0:00:33
26104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI3:45:35a 0:00:33
2786Larry ValvasoriTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH3:45:37a 0:00:35
28133Luis AfonsoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK3:45:41a 0:00:39
2957Wilson CriolloTEAM ECUADOR3:45:45a 0:00:43
30143David Miguel Costa RodriguesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA3:45:45a 0:00:43
31126Bruno SilvaEFAPEL3:45:47a 0:00:45
3262Josu ZabalaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA3:45:52a 0:00:50
3366Jon IrisarriCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA3:45:53a 0:00:51
3485Josh TeasdaleTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH3:45:53a 0:00:51
3522José Manuel DíazISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY3:45:53a 0:00:51
3621Awet Gebremedhin AndemeskelISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY3:45:53a 0:00:51
37132Hugo SanchoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK3:45:53a 0:00:51
3836Victor NiñoTEAM SAPURA CYCLING3:45:53a 0:00:51
39166Gonçalo CarvalhoMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA3:45:53a 0:00:51
4016Christophe MassonWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC3:46:06a 0:01:04
4123Omer GoldsteinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY3:46:07a 0:01:05
4233Jesse EwartTEAM SAPURA CYCLING3:46:07a 0:01:05
4376Trond TrondsenTEAM COOP3:46:14a 0:01:12
44187João FernandesLA / ALUMINIOS3:46:19a 0:01:17
4575Øivind LukkedahlTEAM COOP3:46:34a 0:01:32
46175Venceslau FernandesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS3:46:36a 0:01:34
47157Frederico ZurloMSTINA FOCUS3:46:36a 0:01:34
48113Mirko TrosinoPRODIR3:46:41a 0:01:39
4977Fredrik LudvigssonTEAM COOP3:46:43a 0:01:41
50173Gaspar GoncalvesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS3:46:51a 0:01:49
51127Jesús Del PinoEFAPEL3:46:53a 0:01:51
52181Nuno AlmeidaLA / ALUMINIOS3:46:53a 0:01:51
5341Fernando BarceloEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS3:46:58a 0:01:56
54185Paulo SilvaLA / ALUMINIOS3:47:09a 0:02:07
557Gustavo VelosoW52 / FC PORTO3:48:00a 0:02:58
56146Filipe CardosoRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA3:48:00a 0:02:58
57123Rafael SilvaEFAPEL3:48:01a 0:02:59
5834Mario VogtTEAM SAPURA CYCLING3:48:01a 0:02:59
5951Byron GuamaTEAM ECUADOR3:48:01a 0:02:59
60107Rui Emanuel RodriguesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI3:48:01a 0:02:59
61106Márcio BarbosaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI3:48:01a 0:02:59
62136Soufiane HaddiVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK3:48:50a 0:03:48
63163Hugo NunesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA3:48:50a 0:03:48
64174Rafael LourencoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS3:48:58a 0:03:56
65162Nuno MeirelesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA3:48:58a 0:03:56
66184Fabio OliveiraLA / ALUMINIOS3:49:00a 0:03:58
6787Laurin WinterTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH3:49:09a 0:04:07
68103Oscar HernandezAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI3:49:09a 0:04:07
6967Danilo CelanoCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA3:49:09a 0:04:07
7064Rafael ReisCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA3:49:09a 0:04:07
71182Gonçalo LeaçaLA / ALUMINIOS3:49:09a 0:04:07
72186Patrick VideiraLA / ALUMINIOS3:49:09a 0:04:07
7396Alexander GrigoryevSPORTING / TAVIRA3:49:09a 0:04:07
74156Riccardo StacchiottiMSTINA FOCUS3:49:27a 0:04:25
75176Carlos CovoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS3:49:32a 0:04:30
7665Antonio MolinaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA3:50:06a 0:05:04
7763Cristian RodríguezCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA3:50:06a 0:05:04
7897Rinaldo NocentiniSPORTING / TAVIRA3:50:07a 0:05:05
79105David De La FuenteAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI3:50:07a 0:05:05
80114Viesturs LuksevicsPRODIR3:50:09a 0:05:07
814António CarvalhoW52 / FC PORTO3:50:11a 0:05:09
82183David RibeiroLA / ALUMINIOS3:50:24a 0:05:22
8312JULIEN STASSENWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC3:50:24a 0:05:22
845Rui VinhasW52 / FC PORTO3:51:04a 0:06:02
8514Ludovic RobeetWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC3:51:41a 0:06:39
86145Óscar PelegríRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA3:51:50a 0:06:48
8793Alvaro TruebaSPORTING / TAVIRA3:52:07a 0:07:05
8847Gotzon UdondoEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS3:52:07a 0:07:05
8946Beñat TxoperenaEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS3:52:09a 0:07:07
90164Jorge MagalhãesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA3:53:04a 0:08:02
91165Francisco CamposMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA3:53:04a 0:08:02
92135João MatiasVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK3:53:19a 0:08:17
93134Ricardo Ferreira ValeVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK3:53:19a 0:08:17
9427Ben PerryISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY3:54:34a 0:09:32
9526Guy NivISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY3:54:34a 0:09:32
9642Aitor GonzalezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS3:54:37a 0:09:35
9744Sergio SamitierEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS3:54:53a 0:09:51
98111Pierpaolo FicaraPRODIR3:57:48a 0:12:46
9956Alexis MoyaTEAM ECUADOR4:04:38a 0:19:36
10052 Anderson P. LopezTEAM ECUADOR4:04:38a 0:19:36
101152Mattia MarcelliMSTINA FOCUS4:04:51a 0:19:49
10231MUHAMMAD Z. AZMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:04:51a 0:19:49
10384Maxim RusnacTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:04:51a 0:19:49
104154Andrea RuscettaMSTINA FOCUS4:04:51a 0:19:49
10537WILMAR PERZ MUNOZTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:04:51a 0:19:49
10635Muhsin Al Redha MisbahTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:04:51a 0:19:49
107151Emil DimaMSTINA FOCUS4:04:51a 0:19:49
10813Franklin SixWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:04:51a 0:19:49
10983Samuel MobberleyTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:04:51a 0:19:49
11032Akmal Hakim ZakariaTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:04:51a 0:19:49
111155Raul-antonio SinzaMSTINA FOCUS4:05:30a 0:20:28
112125Marcos JuradoEFAPEL4:11:23a 0:26:21
7ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
145Enrique SanzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS25
2122Daniel MestreEFAPEL20
31Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO16
4101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI13
591Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA10
6147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA8
7117Colin StüssiPRODIR6
8102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4
9131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK2
1074Krister HagenTEAM COOP1
7ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
1143David Miguel Costa RodriguesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5
245Enrique SanzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5
3126Bruno SilvaEFAPEL3
4122Daniel MestreEFAPEL3
591Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA2
61Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO2
7147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA1
8101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI1
7ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos.EquipaTempoDifª
1RADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA11:15:06-
2EFAPEL11:15:16a 0:00:10
3SPORTING / TAVIRA11:15:18a 0:00:12
4W52 / FC PORTO11:15:28a 0:00:22
5AVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI11:15:39a 0:00:33
6VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK11:15:45a 0:00:39
7EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS11:17:02a 0:01:56
8ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY11:17:05a 0:01:59
9TEAM COOP11:17:50a 0:02:44
10LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS11:18:42a 0:03:36
11TEAM SAPURA CYCLING11:20:01a 0:04:55
12LA / ALUMINIOS11:20:21a 0:05:15
13TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH11:20:39a 0:05:33
14CAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA11:20:54a 0:05:48
15PRODIR11:21:52a 0:06:46
16WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC11:22:05a 0:06:59
17MIRANDA / MORTÁGUA11:23:41a 0:08:35
18TEAM ECUADOR11:38:24a 0:23:18
19MSTINA FOCUS11:40:54a 0:25:48
8ª Etapa / Individual
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaTempoDifª
1101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI3:40:44-
2147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA3:40:44a 0:00:00
391Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA3:40:44a 0:00:00
4142Daniel SilvaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA3:40:44a 0:00:00
5131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK3:40:44a 0:00:00
61Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO3:40:44a 0:00:00
76João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO3:40:44a 0:00:00
895Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA3:40:44a 0:00:00
92Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO3:40:47a 0:00:03
1074Krister HagenTEAM COOP3:41:20a 0:00:36
11102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI3:41:20a 0:00:36
12122Daniel MestreEFAPEL3:41:29a 0:00:45
13104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI3:41:29a 0:00:45
1492Alejandro MarqueSPORTING / TAVIRA3:41:29a 0:00:45
1543Oscar RodriguezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS3:41:29a 0:00:45
1624Nathan EarleISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY3:41:29a 0:00:45
17133Luis AfonsoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK3:41:29a 0:00:45
18124Henrrique CasimiroEFAPEL3:41:29a 0:00:45
19141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA3:41:29a 0:00:45
20121Sérgio PaulinhoEFAPEL3:41:29a 0:00:45
217Gustavo VelosoW52 / FC PORTO3:41:29a 0:00:45
22126Bruno SilvaEFAPEL3:41:29a 0:00:45
23143David Miguel Costa RodriguesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA3:41:29a 0:00:45
243César FonteW52 / FC PORTO3:41:39a 0:00:55
2584Maxim RusnacTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH3:41:49a 0:01:05
26117Colin StüssiPRODIR3:42:12a 0:01:28
2721Awet Gebremedhin AndemeskelISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY3:42:14a 0:01:30
2863Cristian RodríguezCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA3:42:14a 0:01:30
2967Danilo CelanoCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA3:42:16a 0:01:32
30137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK3:42:16a 0:01:32
31111Pierpaolo FicaraPRODIR3:42:17a 0:01:33
3237WILMAR PERZ MUNOZTEAM SAPURA CYCLING3:42:26a 0:01:42
33171Andre CarvalhoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS3:42:35a 0:01:51
34123Rafael SilvaEFAPEL3:42:35a 0:01:51
35144Luis GomesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA3:42:35a 0:01:51
36132Hugo SanchoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK3:42:38a 0:01:54
37127Jesús Del PinoEFAPEL3:42:38a 0:01:54
38187João FernandesLA / ALUMINIOS3:43:20a 0:02:36
3916Christophe MassonWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC3:43:20a 0:02:36
4085Josh TeasdaleTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH3:43:20a 0:02:36
4157Wilson CriolloTEAM ECUADOR3:43:20a 0:02:36
4226Guy NivISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY3:43:20a 0:02:36
43166Gonçalo CarvalhoMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA3:43:20a 0:02:36
44181Nuno AlmeidaLA / ALUMINIOS3:43:20a 0:02:36
4536Victor NiñoTEAM SAPURA CYCLING3:43:24a 0:02:40
46135João MatiasVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK3:44:39a 0:03:55
4775Øivind LukkedahlTEAM COOP3:44:47a 0:04:03
4846Beñat TxoperenaEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS3:45:38a 0:04:54
4941Fernando BarceloEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS3:45:38a 0:04:54
5051Byron GuamaTEAM ECUADOR3:45:52a 0:05:08
5183Samuel MobberleyTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH3:45:52a 0:05:08
5227Ben PerryISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY3:45:52a 0:05:08
53163Hugo NunesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA3:45:52a 0:05:08
54185Paulo SilvaLA / ALUMINIOS3:45:52a 0:05:08
55146Filipe CardosoRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA3:45:52a 0:05:08
5622José Manuel DíazISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY3:45:52a 0:05:08
57173Gaspar GoncalvesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS3:45:52a 0:05:08
5893Alvaro TruebaSPORTING / TAVIRA3:45:52a 0:05:08
5977Fredrik LudvigssonTEAM COOP3:47:11a 0:06:27
60106Márcio BarbosaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI3:47:21a 0:06:37
61107Rui Emanuel RodriguesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI3:47:21a 0:06:37
62157Frederico ZurloMSTINA FOCUS3:47:21a 0:06:37
63145Óscar PelegríRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA3:47:21a 0:06:37
6465Antonio MolinaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA3:47:49a 0:07:05
6566Jon IrisarriCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA3:47:49a 0:07:05
6635Muhsin Al Redha MisbahTEAM SAPURA CYCLING3:48:06a 0:07:22
6731MUHAMMAD Z. AZMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING3:48:06a 0:07:22
684António CarvalhoW52 / FC PORTO3:50:11a 0:09:27
69175Venceslau FernandesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS3:50:11a 0:09:27
7097Rinaldo NocentiniSPORTING / TAVIRA3:50:47a 0:10:03
7186Larry ValvasoriTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH3:51:01a 0:10:17
72136Soufiane HaddiVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK3:52:05a 0:11:21
73134Ricardo Ferreira ValeVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK3:52:05a 0:11:21
74183David RibeiroLA / ALUMINIOS3:52:49a 0:12:05
7556Alexis MoyaTEAM ECUADOR3:52:49a 0:12:05
7652 Anderson P. LopezTEAM ECUADOR3:52:49a 0:12:05
77176Carlos CovoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS3:52:53a 0:12:09
7847Gotzon UdondoEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS3:52:53a 0:12:09
7962Josu ZabalaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA3:52:53a 0:12:09
8033Jesse EwartTEAM SAPURA CYCLING3:52:53a 0:12:09
8144Sergio SamitierEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS3:53:01a 0:12:17
8212JULIEN STASSENWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC3:55:10a 0:14:26
8314Ludovic RobeetWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC3:55:18a 0:14:34
8413Franklin SixWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC3:55:18a 0:14:34
85162Nuno MeirelesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA3:55:18a 0:14:34
8617Thomas DeruetteWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC3:55:18a 0:14:34
87165Francisco CamposMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA3:55:18a 0:14:34
88113Mirko TrosinoPRODIR3:55:18a 0:14:34
8964Rafael ReisCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA3:55:18a 0:14:34
90174Rafael LourencoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS3:55:18a 0:14:34
91114Viesturs LuksevicsPRODIR3:55:18a 0:14:34
9287Laurin WinterTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH3:55:18a 0:14:34
935Rui VinhasW52 / FC PORTO3:55:18a 0:14:34
94184Fabio OliveiraLA / ALUMINIOS3:55:18a 0:14:34
95186Patrick VideiraLA / ALUMINIOS3:55:18a 0:14:34
96164Jorge MagalhãesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA3:55:18a 0:14:34
9734Mario VogtTEAM SAPURA CYCLING3:55:18a 0:14:34
98151Emil DimaMSTINA FOCUS3:55:18a 0:14:34
99103Oscar HernandezAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI3:55:18a 0:14:34
100154Andrea RuscettaMSTINA FOCUS3:55:18a 0:14:34
101182Gonçalo LeaçaLA / ALUMINIOS3:55:18a 0:14:34
102125Marcos JuradoEFAPEL3:55:18a 0:14:34
10396Alexander GrigoryevSPORTING / TAVIRA3:55:18a 0:14:34
104105David De La FuenteAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI3:55:18a 0:14:34
10523Omer GoldsteinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY3:55:18a 0:14:34
10632Akmal Hakim ZakariaTEAM SAPURA CYCLING3:55:18a 0:14:34
10742Aitor GonzalezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS3:55:18a 0:14:34
10845Enrique SanzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS3:55:18a 0:14:34
10976Trond TrondsenTEAM COOP3:55:18a 0:14:34
110155Raul-antonio SinzaMSTINA FOCUS3:57:36a 0:16:52
111156Riccardo StacchiottiMSTINA FOCUS3:59:18a 0:18:34
112152Mattia MarcelliMSTINA FOCUS3:59:59a 0:19:15
8ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
1101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI25
2147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA20
391Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA16
4142Daniel SilvaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA13
5131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK10
61Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO8
76João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO6
895Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA4
92Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO2
1074Krister HagenTEAM COOP1
8ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
191Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA10
2111Pierpaolo FicaraPRODIR8
31Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO8
4101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI6
5144Luis GomesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA5
6123Rafael SilvaEFAPEL5
7175Venceslau FernandesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS5
8131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4
9133Luis AfonsoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK3
106João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO2
1141Fernando BarceloEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS1
1247Gotzon UdondoEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS1
13185Paulo SilvaLA / ALUMINIOS1
8ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos.EquipaTempoDifª
1W52 / FC PORTO11:02:15-
2RADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA11:02:57a 0:00:42
3SPORTING / TAVIRA11:02:57a 0:00:42
4AVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI11:03:33a 0:01:18
5EFAPEL11:04:27a 0:02:12
6VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK11:04:29a 0:02:14
7ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY11:07:03a 0:04:48
8TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH11:11:01a 0:08:46
9CAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA11:12:19a 0:10:04
10LA / ALUMINIOS11:12:32a 0:10:17
11EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS11:12:45a 0:10:30
12TEAM COOP11:13:18a 0:11:03
13TEAM SAPURA CYCLING11:13:56a 0:11:41
14LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS11:18:38a 0:16:23
15PRODIR11:19:47a 0:17:32
16TEAM ECUADOR11:22:01a 0:19:46
17MIRANDA / MORTÁGUA11:24:30a 0:22:15
18WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC11:33:48a 0:31:33
19MSTINA FOCUS11:37:57a 0:35:42
9ª Etapa / Individual
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaTempoDifª
11Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO4:22:47-
2131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:22:52a 0:00:05
3101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:22:54a 0:00:07
491Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA4:22:56a 0:00:09
56João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO4:23:06a 0:00:19
6143David Miguel Costa RodriguesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:23:18a 0:00:31
7147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:23:26a 0:00:39
8104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:23:28a 0:00:41
995Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA4:23:28a 0:00:41
102Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO4:23:45a 0:00:58
11142Daniel SilvaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:24:00a 0:01:13
12124Henrrique CasimiroEFAPEL4:24:04a 0:01:17
13127Jesús Del PinoEFAPEL4:24:20a 0:01:33
14141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:24:28a 0:01:41
1524Nathan EarleISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:24:40a 0:01:53
163César FonteW52 / FC PORTO4:24:43a 0:01:56
1792Alejandro MarqueSPORTING / TAVIRA4:25:25a 0:02:38
1865Antonio MolinaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:25:25a 0:02:38
19133Luis AfonsoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:25:25a 0:02:38
20126Bruno SilvaEFAPEL4:25:25a 0:02:38
21121Sérgio PaulinhoEFAPEL4:25:37a 0:02:50
22144Luis GomesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:26:32a 0:03:45
23137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:26:40a 0:03:53
2474Krister HagenTEAM COOP4:26:44a 0:03:57
25106Márcio BarbosaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:27:23a 0:04:36
26166Gonçalo CarvalhoMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:27:23a 0:04:36
27102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:28:30a 0:05:43
2843Oscar RodriguezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:28:30a 0:05:43
29132Hugo SanchoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:28:30a 0:05:43
3085Josh TeasdaleTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:28:30a 0:05:43
31123Rafael SilvaEFAPEL4:28:30a 0:05:43
3237WILMAR PERZ MUNOZTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:29:00a 0:06:13
334António CarvalhoW52 / FC PORTO4:29:16a 0:06:29
34181Nuno AlmeidaLA / ALUMINIOS4:29:16a 0:06:29
357Gustavo VelosoW52 / FC PORTO4:30:17a 0:07:30
3646Beñat TxoperenaEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:31:07a 0:08:20
3736Victor NiñoTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:31:29a 0:08:42
38122Daniel MestreEFAPEL4:33:26a 0:10:39
39163Hugo NunesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:33:40a 0:10:53
4063Cristian RodríguezCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:33:40a 0:10:53
41111Pierpaolo FicaraPRODIR4:33:43a 0:10:56
4257Wilson CriolloTEAM ECUADOR4:33:55a 0:11:08
43107Rui Emanuel RodriguesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:34:54a 0:12:07
44171Andre CarvalhoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:35:01a 0:12:14
4521Awet Gebremedhin AndemeskelISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:35:01a 0:12:14
4666Jon IrisarriCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:36:04a 0:13:17
4797Rinaldo NocentiniSPORTING / TAVIRA4:37:43a 0:14:56
4816Christophe MassonWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:38:12a 0:15:25
4984Maxim RusnacTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:39:03a 0:16:16
5086Larry ValvasoriTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:39:07a 0:16:20
5126Guy NivISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:39:28a 0:16:41
52186Patrick VideiraLA / ALUMINIOS4:39:31a 0:16:44
53146Filipe CardosoRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:39:34a 0:16:47
54176Carlos CovoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:40:15a 0:17:28
55164Jorge MagalhãesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:41:35a 0:18:48
5677Fredrik LudvigssonTEAM COOP4:42:30a 0:19:43
57105David De La FuenteAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:42:42a 0:19:55
58173Gaspar GoncalvesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:42:43a 0:19:56
59183David RibeiroLA / ALUMINIOS4:42:43a 0:19:56
60134Ricardo Ferreira ValeVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:43:06a 0:20:19
61154Andrea RuscettaMSTINA FOCUS4:44:40a 0:21:53
6241Fernando BarceloEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:44:40a 0:21:53
63103Oscar HernandezAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4:46:13a 0:23:26
6475Øivind LukkedahlTEAM COOP4:47:54a 0:25:07
655Rui VinhasW52 / FC PORTO4:52:01a 0:29:14
66187João FernandesLA / ALUMINIOS4:52:01a 0:29:14
67136Soufiane HaddiVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:52:01a 0:29:14
68135João MatiasVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK4:52:01a 0:29:14
69114Viesturs LuksevicsPRODIR4:52:01a 0:29:14
7096Alexander GrigoryevSPORTING / TAVIRA4:52:01a 0:29:14
7156Alexis MoyaTEAM ECUADOR4:52:01a 0:29:14
7283Samuel MobberleyTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH4:52:01a 0:29:14
7351Byron GuamaTEAM ECUADOR4:52:01a 0:29:14
7452 Anderson P. LopezTEAM ECUADOR4:52:01a 0:29:14
75175Venceslau FernandesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:52:01a 0:29:14
76182Gonçalo LeaçaLA / ALUMINIOS4:52:01a 0:29:14
7733Jesse EwartTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:52:01a 0:29:14
78162Nuno MeirelesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:52:01a 0:29:14
7935Muhsin Al Redha MisbahTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:52:01a 0:29:14
8047Gotzon UdondoEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:52:01a 0:29:14
8123Omer GoldsteinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:52:01a 0:29:14
8234Mario VogtTEAM SAPURA CYCLING4:52:01a 0:29:14
8327Ben PerryISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:52:01a 0:29:14
84174Rafael LourencoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS4:52:01a 0:29:14
85145Óscar PelegríRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4:52:01a 0:29:14
86165Francisco CamposMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA4:52:01a 0:29:14
8793Alvaro TruebaSPORTING / TAVIRA4:52:01a 0:29:14
88184Fabio OliveiraLA / ALUMINIOS4:53:17a 0:30:30
8914Ludovic RobeetWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:53:48a 0:31:01
9017Thomas DeruetteWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:53:48a 0:31:01
9142Aitor GonzalezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:54:44a 0:31:57
9244Sergio SamitierEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4:54:44a 0:31:57
9322José Manuel DíazISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY4:54:44a 0:31:57
9462Josu ZabalaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:54:44a 0:31:57
9564Rafael ReisCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:55:00a 0:32:13
96125Marcos JuradoEFAPEL4:56:15a 0:33:28
9767Danilo CelanoCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA4:56:28a 0:33:41
98113Mirko TrosinoPRODIR4:56:49a 0:34:02
9912JULIEN STASSENWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC4:58:18a 0:35:31
10045Enrique SanzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS5:00:33a 0:37:46
10131MUHAMMAD Z. AZMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:00:33a 0:37:46
10232Akmal Hakim ZakariaTEAM SAPURA CYCLING5:00:33a 0:37:46
103155Raul-antonio SinzaMSTINA FOCUS5:00:33a 0:37:46
10487Laurin WinterTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH5:01:40a 0:38:53
105151Emil DimaMSTINA FOCUS5:02:43a 0:39:56
10613Franklin SixWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC5:03:28a 0:40:41
107156Riccardo StacchiottiMSTINA FOCUS5:03:59a 0:41:12
108157Frederico ZurloMSTINA FOCUS5:03:59a 0:41:12
109152Mattia MarcelliMSTINA FOCUS5:03:59a 0:41:12
9ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
11Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO25
2131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK20
3101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI16
491Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA13
56João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO10
6143David Miguel Costa RodriguesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA8
7147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA6
8104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI4
995Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA2
102Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO1
9ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
1143David Miguel Costa RodriguesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA35
2127Jesús Del PinoEFAPEL24
3132Hugo SanchoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK22
41Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO19
524Nathan EarleISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY18
691Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA14
7131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK13
8105David De La FuenteAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI12
9101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI11
1066Jon IrisarriCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA9
116João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO8
1241Fernando BarceloEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS4
13147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4
1416Christophe MassonWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC3
157Gustavo VelosoW52 / FC PORTO3
16104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI3
173César FonteW52 / FC PORTO2
18146Filipe CardosoRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA2
1995Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA2
20164Jorge MagalhãesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA1
212Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO1
9ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos.EquipaTempoDifª
1W52 / FC PORTO13:09:38-
2RADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA13:10:44a 0:01:06
3SPORTING / TAVIRA13:11:49a 0:02:11
4AVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI13:13:45a 0:04:07
5EFAPEL13:13:49a 0:04:11
6VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK13:14:57a 0:05:19
7CAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA13:35:09a 0:25:31
8ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY13:39:09a 0:29:31
9MIRANDA / MORTÁGUA13:42:38a 0:33:00
10EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS13:44:17a 0:34:39
11TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH13:46:40a 0:37:02
12LA / ALUMINIOS13:51:30a 0:41:52
13TEAM SAPURA CYCLING13:52:30a 0:42:52
14TEAM COOP13:57:08a 0:47:30
15LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS13:57:59a 0:48:21
16TEAM ECUADOR14:17:57a 1:08:19
17PRODIR14:22:33a 1:12:55
18WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC14:25:48a 1:16:10
19MSTINA FOCUS14:47:56a 1:38:18
10ª Etapa (CRI) / Individual
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaTempoDifª
1101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI0:25:17-
26João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO0:25:38a 0:00:21
31Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO0:25:51a 0:00:34
491Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA0:25:53a 0:00:36
52Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO0:26:07a 0:00:50
6131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK0:26:08a 0:00:51
77Gustavo VelosoW52 / FC PORTO0:26:10a 0:00:53
8141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA0:26:14a 0:00:57
94António CarvalhoW52 / FC PORTO0:26:23a 0:01:06
1043Oscar RodriguezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS0:26:40a 0:01:23
1192Alejandro MarqueSPORTING / TAVIRA0:26:40a 0:01:23
1274Krister HagenTEAM COOP0:26:50a 0:01:33
13121Sérgio PaulinhoEFAPEL0:26:51a 0:01:34
1464Rafael ReisCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA0:26:58a 0:01:41
1595Frederico FigueiredoSPORTING / TAVIRA0:26:59a 0:01:42
16124Henrrique CasimiroEFAPEL0:27:04a 0:01:47
17103Oscar HernandezAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI0:27:07a 0:01:50
1824Nathan EarleISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:27:09a 0:01:52
19122Daniel MestreEFAPEL0:27:11a 0:01:54
20147Joao BentaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA0:27:12a 0:01:55
2196Alexander GrigoryevSPORTING / TAVIRA0:27:19a 0:02:02
22142Daniel SilvaRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA0:27:23a 0:02:06
2385Josh TeasdaleTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH0:27:23a 0:02:06
24143David Miguel Costa RodriguesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA0:27:24a 0:02:07
25104Luis FernandesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI0:27:25a 0:02:08
26144Luis GomesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA0:27:26a 0:02:09
2763Cristian RodríguezCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA0:27:26a 0:02:09
28135João MatiasVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK0:27:35a 0:02:18
29181Nuno AlmeidaLA / ALUMINIOS0:27:37a 0:02:20
3044Sergio SamitierEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS0:27:38a 0:02:21
31164Jorge MagalhãesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA0:27:39a 0:02:22
3297Rinaldo NocentiniSPORTING / TAVIRA0:27:44a 0:02:27
3341Fernando BarceloEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS0:27:44a 0:02:27
3447Gotzon UdondoEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS0:27:46a 0:02:29
35151Emil DimaMSTINA FOCUS0:27:47a 0:02:30
36137Xuban ErrazkinVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK0:27:49a 0:02:32
37102Luis MendonçaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI0:27:50a 0:02:33
3817Thomas DeruetteWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC0:27:50a 0:02:33
39126Bruno SilvaEFAPEL0:27:52a 0:02:35
40127Jesús Del PinoEFAPEL0:27:56a 0:02:39
41113Mirko TrosinoPRODIR0:27:56a 0:02:39
4267Danilo CelanoCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA0:27:57a 0:02:40
43123Rafael SilvaEFAPEL0:27:57a 0:02:40
44136Soufiane HaddiVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK0:28:00a 0:02:43
4593Alvaro TruebaSPORTING / TAVIRA0:28:00a 0:02:43
4662Josu ZabalaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA0:28:01a 0:02:44
4734Mario VogtTEAM SAPURA CYCLING0:28:02a 0:02:45
4842Aitor GonzalezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS0:28:04a 0:02:47
49106Márcio BarbosaAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI0:28:06a 0:02:49
50133Luis AfonsoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK0:28:06a 0:02:49
5165Antonio MolinaCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA0:28:07a 0:02:50
5284Maxim RusnacTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH0:28:13a 0:02:56
53173Gaspar GoncalvesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS0:28:18a 0:03:01
54134Ricardo Ferreira ValeVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK0:28:19a 0:03:02
55171Andre CarvalhoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS0:28:22a 0:03:05
56157Frederico ZurloMSTINA FOCUS0:28:28a 0:03:11
5746Beñat TxoperenaEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS0:28:30a 0:03:13
5821Awet Gebremedhin AndemeskelISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:28:30a 0:03:13
59186Patrick VideiraLA / ALUMINIOS0:28:31a 0:03:14
6077Fredrik LudvigssonTEAM COOP0:28:36a 0:03:19
6126Guy NivISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:28:39a 0:03:22
6266Jon IrisarriCAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA0:28:41a 0:03:24
63176Carlos CovoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS0:28:43a 0:03:26
64165Francisco CamposMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA0:28:46a 0:03:29
6523Omer GoldsteinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:28:48a 0:03:31
66111Pierpaolo FicaraPRODIR0:28:52a 0:03:35
6712JULIEN STASSENWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC0:28:56a 0:03:39
68187João FernandesLA / ALUMINIOS0:28:57a 0:03:40
69107Rui Emanuel RodriguesAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI0:28:59a 0:03:42
7045Enrique SanzEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS0:29:00a 0:03:43
7116Christophe MassonWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC0:29:00a 0:03:43
72155Raul-antonio SinzaMSTINA FOCUS0:29:02a 0:03:45
73146Filipe CardosoRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA0:29:03a 0:03:46
7475Øivind LukkedahlTEAM COOP0:29:04a 0:03:47
75182Gonçalo LeaçaLA / ALUMINIOS0:29:04a 0:03:47
765Rui VinhasW52 / FC PORTO0:29:05a 0:03:48
773César FonteW52 / FC PORTO0:29:05a 0:03:48
7836Victor NiñoTEAM SAPURA CYCLING0:29:08a 0:03:51
79132Hugo SanchoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK0:29:10a 0:03:53
80166Gonçalo CarvalhoMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA0:29:12a 0:03:55
81125Marcos JuradoEFAPEL0:29:13a 0:03:56
82174Rafael LourencoLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS0:29:18a 0:04:01
83175Venceslau FernandesLIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS0:29:20a 0:04:03
8413Franklin SixWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC0:29:24a 0:04:07
85105David De La FuenteAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI0:29:24a 0:04:07
8683Samuel MobberleyTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH0:29:33a 0:04:16
8727Ben PerryISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:29:35a 0:04:18
88152Mattia MarcelliMSTINA FOCUS0:29:36a 0:04:19
8986Larry ValvasoriTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH0:29:36a 0:04:19
90162Nuno MeirelesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA0:29:39a 0:04:22
9157Wilson CriolloTEAM ECUADOR0:29:39a 0:04:22
9235Muhsin Al Redha MisbahTEAM SAPURA CYCLING0:29:40a 0:04:23
93145Óscar PelegríRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA0:29:41a 0:04:24
9456Alexis MoyaTEAM ECUADOR0:29:42a 0:04:25
9537WILMAR PERZ MUNOZTEAM SAPURA CYCLING0:29:42a 0:04:25
96183David RibeiroLA / ALUMINIOS0:29:43a 0:04:26
9787Laurin WinterTEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH0:29:44a 0:04:27
98163Hugo NunesMIRANDA / MORTÁGUA0:29:46a 0:04:29
9931MUHAMMAD Z. AZMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING0:29:48a 0:04:31
100114Viesturs LuksevicsPRODIR0:29:55a 0:04:38
10151Byron GuamaTEAM ECUADOR0:29:58a 0:04:41
10252 Anderson P. LopezTEAM ECUADOR0:30:00a 0:04:43
103156Riccardo StacchiottiMSTINA FOCUS0:30:02a 0:04:45
10422José Manuel DíazISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:30:34a 0:05:17
10533Jesse EwartTEAM SAPURA CYCLING0:30:39a 0:05:22
10632Akmal Hakim ZakariaTEAM SAPURA CYCLING0:31:06a 0:05:49
107184Fabio OliveiraLA / ALUMINIOS0:31:10a 0:05:53
108154Andrea RuscettaMSTINA FOCUS0:31:30a 0:06:13
10914Ludovic RobeetWB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC0:34:43a 0:09:26
10ª Etapa (CRI) / Pontos
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
1101Vicente Garcia de MateosAVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI25
26João RodriguesW52 / FC PORTO20
31Raúl AlarcónW52 / FC PORTO16
491Joni BrandãoSPORTING / TAVIRA13
52Ricardo MestreW52 / FC PORTO10
6131Edgar PintoVITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK8
77Gustavo VelosoW52 / FC PORTO6
8141Domingos GonçalvesRADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA4
94António CarvalhoW52 / FC PORTO2
1043Oscar RodriguezEUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS1
10ª Etapa (CRI) / Montanha
Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaPontos
Resultados indisponíveis
10ª Etapa (CRI) / Equipas
Pos.EquipaTempoDifª
1W52 / FC PORTO1:17:36-
2SPORTING / TAVIRA1:19:32a 0:01:56
3AVILUDO / LOULETANO / ULI1:19:49a 0:02:13
4RADIO POPULAR / BOAVISTA1:20:49a 0:03:13
5EFAPEL1:21:06a 0:03:30
6VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK1:21:32a 0:03:56
7EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY / MURIAS1:22:02a 0:04:26
8CAJA RURAL / SEGUROS RGA1:22:21a 0:04:45
9ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY1:24:18a 0:06:42
10TEAM COOP1:24:30a 0:06:54
11LA / ALUMINIOS1:25:05a 0:07:29
12TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH1:25:09a 0:07:33
13MSTINA FOCUS1:25:17a 0:07:41
14LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS1:25:23a 0:07:47
15MIRANDA / MORTÁGUA1:25:37a 0:08:01
16WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC1:25:46a 0:08:10
17PRODIR1:26:43a 0:09:07
18TEAM SAPURA CYCLING1:26:50a 0:09:14
19TEAM ECUADOR1:29:19a 0:11:43